National League North

Fixtures and Results

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Saturday 2nd February 2019
FTAlfreton Town(1)23(1)York City655
FTBoston United(1)21(1)FC United of Manchester1,070
FTHereford(0)12(0)Curzon Ashton2,081
 
Tuesday 5th February 2019
FTYork City(1)12(0)Hereford2,370
 
Saturday 9th February 2019
FTBlyth Spartans(0)01(1)Darlington1,579
FTBrackley Town(3)31(1)AFC Telford United601
FTCurzon Ashton(0)32(2)Alfreton Town204
 Reilly (47'), Miller (49'), McAtee (83') Styche (7'), Wilde (33') 
FTFC United of Manchester(0)12(1)Altrincham2,215
FTGuiseley(0)11(1)Stockport County1,296
 Cantrill (56')  
FTKidderminster Harriers(2)41(1)Chester1,769
FTLeamington(1)22(2)Hereford1,150
FTNuneaton Borough(0)15(2)Boston United655
FTSouthport(4)53(1)Chorley1,542
FTYork City(0)20(0)Ashton United2,150
 
Tuesday 12th February 2019
FTAFC Telford United(1)11(0)Guiseley900
FTChorley(1)20(0)Brackley Town790
 
Saturday 16th February 2019
FTAlfreton Town(0)21(1)Chorley536
 Clarke (54', 57') Ramsbottom (38' og) 
FTAltrincham(1)11(0)Bradford (Park Avenue)1,328
FTAshton United(0)00(0)Hereford469
FTBrackley Town(1)20(0)Curzon Ashton490
FTChester(2)41(0)Boston United1,648
FTDarlington(0)00(0)Southport1,462
FTFC United of Manchester(1)33(2)Guiseley1,775
FTKidderminster Harriers(0)12(1)York City1,598
FTLeamington(0)12(2)Blyth Spartans523
FTNuneaton Borough(0)02(0)Spennymoor Town510
FTStockport County(1)32(1)AFC Telford United4,708
 
Tuesday 19th February 2019
FTAltrincham(0)02(1)Spennymoor Town696
FTAshton United(1)34(2)AFC Telford United195
FTStockport County(1)32(2)Southport3,724
 
Wednesday 20th February 2019
FTDarlington(0)02(1)Brackley Town915
 
Saturday 23rd February 2019
3pmBlyth SpartansvKidderminster Harriers
3pmBradford (Park Avenue)vChester
3pmChorleyvAshton United
3pmCurzon AshtonvAltrincham
3pmGuiseleyvAlfreton Town
3pmSouthportvFC United of Manchester
3pmSpennymoor TownvLeamington
3pmYork CityvNuneaton Borough
 
Tuesday 26th February 2019
7.45pmAshton UnitedvKidderminster Harriers
7.45pmChestervBlyth Spartans
7.45pmChorleyvNuneaton Borough