National League South

League Table

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Torquay United13922137422616645322+3154
2Woking11812138412416535025+2553
3Bath City14914136432715574423+2150
4Chelmsford City14833136252714584531+1447
5Welling United141022123362613584430+1444
6Concord Rangers14851134362712874232+1044
7Billericay Town12534147342612684539+642
8Dartford13832134362612683234-242
9St Albans City148331342727125104541+441
10Slough Town14644125252611693227+539
11Wealdstone14635124532610883233-138
12Chippenham Town137241443727115114246-438
13Oxford City137241342726114114132+937
14Eastbourne Borough13535144462797113841-334
15Hemel Hempstead Town1345412525259792934-534
16Hampton & Richmond Borough13517144462795133142-1132
17Dulwich Hamlet13427143472776142637-1127
18Truro City12336134362576124055-1527
19Hungerford Town134361422102765162653-2723
20Gloucester City132651431102757151837-1922
21East Thurrock United145361302112755172240-1820
22Weston-super-Mare13058143382738163457-2317