Football Web Pages

Vanarama National League South – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Wealdstone141301147252820266331+3262
2Slough Town16952147343016864529+1656
3Bath City15942167453116874633+1356
4Havant & Waterlooville146441596029151045734+2355
5Weymouth159331667331151065334+1955
6Dorking Wanderers16943155463114895345+850
7Dartford156541572630137105344+946
8Hampton & Richmond Borough166371471630134134846+243
9Maidstone United15663145362911994333+1042
10Oxford City156361554630117124452-840
11Chelmsford City157621533930109115251+139
12Hemel Hempstead Town156361645731108133341-838
13Welling United156271644831106153443-936
14Concord Rangers166371242628105134040035
15Dulwich Hamlet164481546531810134643+334
16Eastbourne Borough155551528530713103351-1834
17Chippenham Town155551526730711123041-1132
18Braintree Town16448155193195174162-2132
19Billericay Town11560152492671094249-731
20St Albans City163671544731710143649-1331
21Tonbridge Angels13634151592878133951-1229
22Hungerford Town143291632113064203463-2922
Last updated: Tuesday 18th February 2020 at 21:41:14