Football Web Pages

Vanarama National League South – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Wealdstone220032015401122+1012
2Weymouth321021105320115+611
3Bath City32102110532082+611
4Concord Rangers22003111531195+410
5Dulwich Hamlet32102101531175+210
6Billericay Town22003111531176+110
7Dorking Wanderers22003111531189-110
8Havant & Waterlooville312021105230125+79
9Hemel Hempstead Town3201210153028809
10Chelmsford City220030125212107+37
11Welling United32012011521267-17
12Braintree Town310221015203109+16
13Chippenham Town21103021513143+16
14Maidstone United3021210151225505
15Oxford City210130215122610-45
16Eastbourne Borough21103012512237-45
17Tonbridge Angels21013012511337-44
18Hungerford Town311120025113510-54
19St Albans City30212011503237-43
20Slough Town20113012502336-32
21Dartford202030035023413-92
22Hampton & Richmond Borough301220025014814-61
Last updated: Monday 19th August 2019 at 12:30:28
No thanks Yes please

Welcome to our new look! Want to find out more?