National League South

League Table

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Torquay United1712231811433523667732+4575
2Woking1812151810623622776738+2973
3Welling United1812421873836197106041+1964
4Chelmsford City181053178453518986138+2363
5Bath City181134187653618995330+2363
6Dartford1811521864836179104744+360
7Billericay Town189361884636177126254+858
8Wealdstone187561887336151295041+957
9Concord Rangers (-3)189721866636151385743+1455
10St Albans City1810441855836159125654+254
11Slough Town188551864836149134442+251
12Chippenham Town1894518531036147155055-549
13Oxford City188281863936145175755+247
14Hemel Hempstead Town1856718657361111144556-1144
15Hampton & Richmond Borough1853101856736109174055-1539
16Eastbourne Borough185671845936911164155-1438
17Dulwich Hamlet1873818351036108184056-1638
18Gloucester City18210618611136811172544-1935
19Truro City185310184593698195475-2135
20Hungerford Town186481833123697203866-2834
21East Thurrock United186481822143686223252-2030
22Weston-super-Mare18161118441036510214171-3025