Football Web Pages

Vanarama National League South – League Table

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Wealdstone870196121713133920+1940
2Weymouth97119261189723418+1634
3Slough Town1063184131810443018+1234
4Havant & Waterlooville94327520169523618+1832
5Bath City106319324199553118+1332
6Dorking Wanderers106229243198653029+130
7Hemel Hempstead Town85128413169252421+329
8Braintree Town941410415198293140-926
9Hampton & Richmond Borough9414104061981102832-425
10Maidstone United733110334176652620+624
11Billericay Town74309234166642323024
12Oxford City93249333186572729-223
13Chelmsford City103529225195773134-322
14Eastbourne Borough93249252185761725-822
15Concord Rangers1042492161963102632-621
16Dartford815210415185672634-821
17Welling United104249135195592024-420
18Chippenham Town83329144174761619-319
19Dulwich Hamlet92259243184682225-318
20Hungerford Town9225103071952122133-1217
21Tonbridge Angels1042490271944112434-1016
22St Albans City1013682241835101834-1614
Last updated: Thursday 5th December 2019 at 03:02:33