Football Web Pages

Vanarama National League South – League Table

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Dartford321033006510154+1116
2Maidstone United321032106420137+614
3Concord Rangers330030216321108+211
4Oxford City3111312062311411+39
5Havant & Waterlooville21013201530285+39
6Bath City3102320163031011-19
7Dulwich Hamlet311121105221126+68
8Hampton & Richmond Borough311131116222126+68
9Chippenham Town21013120522165+18
10Dorking Wanderers320130216222101008
11Chelmsford City3021320162228808
12St Albans City311121015212129+37
13Ebbsfleet United32012011521297+27
14Braintree Town30212110513198+16
15Hungerford Town1001320142028806
16Eastbourne Borough3021311161321216-46
17Tonbridge Angels20113111512269-35
18Slough Town31022011511359-44
19Welling United311120025113515-104
20Billericay Town201130035014513-81
21Hemel Hempstead Town301230036015519-141
Last updated: Sunday 12th September 2021 at 17:25:35