Football Web Pages

Vanarama National League – League Table – Predicted Final League Table

Predicted Final League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CBarrow23172423810546251298144+3787
2Harrogate Town23155323788462213117051+1979
3Boreham Wood231184231076462115106445+1978
4Notts County23138223869462114117042+2877
5Yeovil Town231373238510462112137050+2075
6Barnet23119323797461818106348+1572
7Solihull Moors2316162331010461911165541+1468
8Bromley231265236710461813156958+1167
9Hartlepool United23116623698461715146456+866
10FC Halifax Town23124723741246198195557-265
11Stockport County23106723788461714155762-565
12Sutton United23986236107461518135446+863
13Woking231085237412461712175565-1063
14Eastleigh231193235513461614165062-1262
15Dover Athletic23788239311461611195256-459
16Torquay United231157235612461611196571-659
17Wrexham231274234316461610205357-458
18Aldershot Town231166235414461610205064-1458
19Dagenham & Redbridge231166234514461511204650-456
20Chesterfield237610235810461214206277-1550
RMaidenhead United234712239311461310235166-1549
RAFC Fylde23698234910461018185270-1848
REbbsfleet United234109236611461016205278-2646
RChorley23371323191346416263276-4428
Last updated: Wednesday 3rd June 2020 at 09:28:01