National League

Predicted Final League Table

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CLeyton Orient23146323118446251477335+3889
2Solihull Moors231283231337462511107343+3086
3Salford City231454231157462510117745+3285
4Wrexham2317332386946259125839+1984
5AFC Fylde23154423711546221597241+3181
6Harrogate Town231166231058462111147857+2174
7Eastleigh23115723113946228166263-174
8Ebbsfleet United2310310238105461813156450+1467
9Gateshead23977231021146199185248+466
10Sutton United23995238510461714155560-565
11Barrow2396823878461713165251+164
12Bromley231157235711461612186869-160
13Barnet23788239410461612184550-560
14Dover Athletic2395923779461612185864-660
15Chesterfield2388723698461417155553+259
16FC Halifax Town23811423599461320134443+159
17Hartlepool United2396823689461514175662-659
18Dagenham & Redbridge23887237313461511205056-656
19Maidenhead United23941023721446166244570-2554
20Boreham Wood2377923599461216185365-1252
RAldershot Town237610234514461111243867-2944
RBraintree Town23631423551346118274878-3041
RHavant & Waterlooville23761023271446913246284-2240
RMaidstone United2334162363144697303782-4534