Football Web Pages

Vanarama National League – League Table – Predicted Final League Table

Predicted Final League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CWoking23147223176046311325918+41106
2FC Halifax Town23193123712446261556227+3593
3Maidenhead United2399523175146261464920+2992
4Bromley23167023811446241846432+3290
5Barnet23174223713346241754319+2489
6Yeovil Town2317512369846231495731+2683
7Dagenham & Redbridge23155323514446201975840+1879
8Solihull Moors2318412321011462014125742+1574
9Notts County231643232813461812164233+966
10Stockport County231742231814461812164639+766
11Torquay United231373232912461516155558-361
12Hartlepool United231094235612461515164950-160
13Boreham Wood23995235711461416164339+458
14Dover Athletic233128239104461222124444058
15Eastleigh231463231517461511202834-656
16Barrow23133723261546159224756-954
17Wrexham231292230815461217174150-953
18Harrogate Town2379723281346917203349-1644
19Sutton United230131023610746623173044-1441
20Chesterfield23513523091446522194161-2037
RAFC Fylde23121123341646425173460-2637
RAldershot Town23113923361446419232144-2331
REbbsfleet United23171523161646213313376-4319
RChorley231101223032046113322292-7016
Last updated: Tuesday 17th September 2019 at 22:35:50