Football Web Pages

Vanarama National League – League Table – Predicted Final League Table

Predicted Final League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CChesterfield22175022146244311127323+50104
2FC Halifax Town22200222810444281066525+4094
3Boreham Wood2217502298544261355018+3291
4Notts County2217412288644251277337+3687
5Stockport County2214442212554426996634+3287
6Dagenham & Redbridge22154322967442410107845+3382
7Grimsby Town22191222551244246145734+2378
8Bromley22155222510744201596642+2475
9Solihull Moors22136322679441913124734+1370
10Wrexham2271412295844161995437+1767
11Yeovil Town2289522967441715123531+466
12Woking22104822741144178196060059
13Torquay United221255224513441610185961-258
14Eastleigh221183222416441312193951-1251
15Altrincham22787225611441214185870-1250
16Barnet22778223910441016184463-1946
17Wealdstone22877222812441015193151-2045
18Aldershot Town225611225710441013214160-1943
19Southend United22778223415441011232750-2341
20Maidenhead United2278722161544814223366-3338
RWeymouth2237122222184459303474-4024
RKing's Lynn Town2215162223174438332680-5417
RDover Athletic (-12)2207152202204409352494-70-3
Last updated: Tuesday 18th January 2022 at 09:16:14