Football Web Pages
Appearances – Nathan Okome
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 4 0-1 v AvroAvro 1-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 43-0 v Vauxhall MotorsNantwich Town 3-0 Vauxhall Motors | Northern Premier League - West Division |
3 | Fri 18 Aug | 46-0 v Skelmersdale UnitedSkelmersdale United 0-6 Nantwich Town | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 41-2 v ClitheroeNantwich Town 1-2 Clitheroe | Northern Premier League - West Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 141-0 v 1874 Northwich1874 Northwich 0-1 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 171-1 v Shifnal TownNantwich Town 1-1 Shifnal Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 5 Sep | 42-1 v Shifnal TownShifnal Town 1-2 Nantwich Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
8 | Sat 9 Sep | 53-0 v LiversedgeLiversedge 0-3 Nantwich Town | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
9 | Sat 16 Sep | 52-1 v Banbury UnitedNantwich Town 2-1 Banbury United | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Sat 23 Sep | 42-1 v DunstonNantwich Town 2-1 Dunston | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Tue 26 Sep | 4 0-1 v Hanley TownHanley Town 1-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
12 | Sat 30 Sep | 41-2 v ChesterChester 2-1 Nantwich Town | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
13 | Tue 10 Oct | 43-1 v Runcorn LinnetsNantwich Town 3-1 Runcorn Linnets | Northern Premier League - West Division |
14 | Sat 14 Oct | 4 3-1 v Kidsgrove AthleticNantwich Town 3-1 Kidsgrove Athletic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
15 | Tue 17 Oct | 40-2 v Leek TownLeek Town 2-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
16 | Tue 31 Oct | 121-2 v TraffordTrafford 2-1 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
17 | Sat 4 Nov | 50-1 v Newcastle TownNantwich Town 0-1 Newcastle Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
18 | Tue 7 Nov | 52-2 v BootleNantwich Town 2-2 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
19 | Sat 11 Nov | 22-3 v Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic 3-2 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
20 | Tue 14 Nov | 510-1 v Runcorn TownNantwich Town 10-1 Runcorn Town | Cheshire Senior Cup First Round |
21 | Sat 18 Nov | 50-0 v ChesterNantwich Town 0-0 Chester | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Round |
22 | Sat 25 Nov | 53-2 v City of LiverpoolCity of Liverpool 2-3 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
23 | Tue 28 Nov | 54-1 v Witton AlbionWitton Albion 1-4 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
24 | Tue 5 Dec | 51-2 v Witton AlbionNantwich Town 1-2 Witton Albion | Cheshire Senior Cup Second Round |
25 | Sat 9 Dec | 53-2 v York CityNantwich Town 3-2 York City | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Round |
26 | Tue 12 Dec | 50-2 v WidnesNantwich Town 0-2 Widnes | Northern Premier League - West Division |
27 | Sat 23 Dec | 51-1 v AvroNantwich Town 1-1 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
28 | Tue 26 Dec | 52-3 v Hednesford TownHednesford Town 3-2 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
29 | Mon 1 Jan | 42-0 v 1874 NorthwichNantwich Town 2-0 1874 Northwich | Northern Premier League - West Division |
30 | Sat 6 Jan | 40-0 v ClitheroeClitheroe 0-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
31 | Sat 13 Jan | 4 1-5 v Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors 5-1 Nantwich Town | Isuzu FA Trophy Fourth Round |
32 | Tue 16 Jan | 41-0 v ChasetownNantwich Town 1-0 Chasetown | Northern Premier League - West Division |
33 | Sat 27 Jan | 4 0-1 v Prescot CablesPrescot Cables 1-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
34 | Sat 3 Feb | 41-3 v Leek TownNantwich Town 1-3 Leek Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
35 | Tue 6 Feb | 153-0 v Hanley TownNantwich Town 3-0 Hanley Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
36 | Sat 10 Feb | 150-0 v MossleyMossley 0-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
37 | Sat 24 Feb | 144-0 v TraffordNantwich Town 4-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
38 | Sat 2 Mar | 144-1 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 1-4 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
39 | Sat 16 Mar | 83-0 v ChasetownChasetown 0-3 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
40 | Sat 23 Mar | 82-1 v MossleyNantwich Town 2-1 Mossley | Northern Premier League - West Division |
41 | Fri 29 Mar | 80-0 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 0-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
42 | Mon 1 Apr | 84-3 v Hednesford TownNantwich Town 4-3 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
43 | Sat 6 Apr | 84-2 v Stalybridge CelticNantwich Town 4-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
44 | Sat 13 Apr | 80-1 v Newcastle TownNewcastle Town 1-0 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
45 | Sat 20 Apr | 6 1-2 v City of LiverpoolNantwich Town 1-2 City of Liverpool | Northern Premier League - West Division |
46 | Sat 27 Apr | 82-1 v WidnesWidnes 1-2 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |