Evo-Stik League First Division East

Form Guide

Also available
All matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Home matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
Away matchesFour matchesSix matchesEight matchesTen matches
 Last 6 MatchesPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Brighouse TownWWWLWW6501127+515
2Cleethorpes TownWWDWDW6420156+914
3SheffieldWDWLWW6411125+713
4StamfordWWDWWL641193+613
5Morpeth TownLWWLWW6402158+712
6Ossett UnitedDLWWWD632183+511
7Pontefract CollieriesWWDLWL63121514+110
8Loughborough DynamoDWWWLL63121212010
9Wisbech TownDLWDWD623197+29
10AFC MansfieldDWWDLD62319909
11Stocksbridge Park SteelsLWLDDW622264+28
12Tadcaster AlbionWWLLDD622243+18
13Frickley AthleticDLDWDD614167-17
14Pickering TownLWWLDL6213410-67
15Spalding UnitedWLLLLW6204131306
16Belper TownDDWLLD6132121206
17Marske UnitedDLLLDW61237705
18Carlton TownLLLWLD6114813-54
19Lincoln UnitedDLLLLL6015417-131
20GresleyLLLLLL6006220-180
  Publish this page on your site   Download the data via our feeds   Export the data as a CSV