1 | Sat 5 Aug | 40-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-0 Chichester City | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 161-1 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 1-1 Chichester City | Velocity Cup First Round |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 153-0 v LancingChichester City 3-0 Lancing | Isthmian League - South East Division |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 14 3-0 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 0-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Sat 9 Sep | 141-2 v SouthallSouthall 2-1 Chichester City | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 16 Sep | 105-0 v Hythe TownChichester City 5-0 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
7 | Tue 26 Sep | 10 5-1 v LancingLancing 1-5 Chichester City | Velocity Cup Second Round |
8 | Sat 30 Sep | 102-0 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 0-2 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
9 | Tue 10 Oct | 100-1 v Three BridgesChichester City 0-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
10 | Sat 14 Oct | 101-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
11 | Tue 17 Oct | 155-0 v NewhavenNewhaven 0-5 Chichester City | Sussex County Cup Second Round |
12 | Sat 28 Oct | 100-1 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 1-0 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Tue 21 Nov | 160-2 v SittingbourneChichester City 0-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 101-2 v Ashford UnitedChichester City 1-2 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Wed 29 Nov | 101-2 v Hastings UnitedChichester City 1-2 Hastings United | Velocity Cup Third Round |
16 | Wed 13 Dec | 90-4 v RamsgateRamsgate 4-0 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
17 | Sat 16 Dec | 102-0 v Hythe TownHythe Town 0-2 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Sat 23 Dec | 102-1 v Broadbridge HeathChichester City 2-1 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Sat 13 Jan | 141-3 v HorndeanChichester City 1-3 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Tue 16 Jan | 81-3 v Herne BayChichester City 1-3 Herne Bay | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Sat 20 Jan | 104-0 v Beckenham TownChichester City 4-0 Beckenham Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Tue 23 Jan | 150-3 v Cray Valley PMChichester City 0-3 Cray Valley PM | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Sat 27 Jan | 152-3 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 3-2 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Tue 30 Jan | 141-1 v MersthamChichester City 1-1 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Sat 3 Feb | 107-1 v East Grinstead TownChichester City 7-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 10 Feb | 100-0 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 0-0 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 17 Feb | 10 3-0 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 0-3 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 24 Feb | 82-2 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 2-2 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Tue 27 Feb | 10 1-3 v MersthamMerstham 3-1 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Sat 23 Mar | 145-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-5 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Sat 30 Mar | 112-2 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 2-2 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Mon 1 Apr | 112-3 v Three BridgesBurgess Hill Town 2-3 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
33 | Sat 6 Apr | 120-5 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 5-0 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
34 | Sat 13 Apr | 90-0 v Broadbridge HeathBurgess Hill Town 0-0 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |