Football Web Pages

BetVictor Northern North West Division – Fixtures and Results – November 2019

Fixtures/Results, November, 2019-2020

Saturday 2nd November 2019
FTBrighouse Town(0)21(1)Colne189
 Rawson (77'), Jagger (84') Harris (34' pen) 
FTClitheroe(1)40(0)Droylsden355
 Gaul (21' pen), Carney (62'), Neville (75' og), Watkinson (85')  
FTMarske United(2)61(0)Runcorn Linnets284
 Round (33', 38'), Johnson (49', 59', 75'), Plant (85') Aley (90') 
FTMossley(0)11(0)Prescot Cables286
 Halfacre (56') Hassall (62' pen) 
FTOssett United(0)23(1)Kendal Town253
 Guest (60'), Greaves (68') Maguire (43'), Hodgson (89'), Jasskelainen (90') 
FTPickering Town(0)03(0)City of Liverpool140
  Nevitt (51', 74'), Peterson (88' pen) 
FTRamsbottom United(2)34(4)Marine301
 Evangelinos (17'), Unknown (43' og), Kennedy (72' pen) Mbalanda (4', 11'), Miley (34'), Cummins (40') 
FTWorkington AFC(1)20(0)Tadcaster Albion435
 Hubbold (27'), Waterston (51')  
 
Saturday 9th November 2019
FTDroylsden(1)14(2)Dunston182
 Rooney (26') Heslop (29', 37', 64'), Fitzpatrick (59') 
FTKendal Town(1)42(2)Brighouse Town118
 Jasskelainen (20'), Dickson (67', 83'), Sloan (71') Jagger (11'), Khan (17') 
FTMarine(0)11(0)Pontefract Collieries443
 Lindfield (69') Lumsden (50') 
FTMossley(1)10(0)Pickering Town256
 Keogh (26')  
FTTadcaster Albion(0)02(2)Marske United327
  Evans (21' og), Round (39') 
FTTrafford(0)10(0)Ossett United297
 Palma (77')  
 
Tuesday 12th November 2019
 City of LiverpoolPPPrescot Cables
 
Saturday 16th November 2019
3pmBrighouse TownvTrafford
3pmClitheroevTadcaster Albion
3pmDunstonvCity of Liverpool
3pmMarske UnitedvKendal Town
3pmMossleyvColne
3pmOssett UnitedvDroylsden
3pmPickering TownvWidnes
3pmPontefract CollieriesvPrescot Cables
3pmRamsbottom UnitedvRuncorn Linnets
3pmWorkington AFCvMarine
 
Saturday 23rd November 2019
3pmBrighouse TownvMossley
3pmCity of LiverpoolvWidnes
 ColnePPTadcaster Albion
3pmDroylsdenvWorkington AFC
3pmDunstonvRamsbottom United
3pmKendal TownvPontefract Collieries
3pmMarske UnitedvClitheroe
3pmOssett UnitedvPrescot Cables
3pmRuncorn LinnetsvMarine
3pmTraffordvPickering Town
 
Saturday 30th November 2019
3pmClitheroevOssett United
3pmMarinevKendal Town
3pmMossleyvTrafford
3pmPickering TownvDunston
3pmPontefract CollieriesvCity of Liverpool
3pmPrescot CablesvColne
3pmRamsbottom UnitedvMarske United
3pmWidnesvRuncorn Linnets
3pmWorkington AFCvBrighouse Town