Evo-Stik League Premier Division

League Table — Goals Scored

Also available
Normal tableHome performanceAway performanceGoals scoredGoals concededPoints per matchPredicted final table
 HomeAwayTotal
 PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1South Shields2016312011364027678641+4587
2Farsley Celtic2013522015144028668240+4290
3Basford United20132520551040187158267+1561
4Scarborough Athletic209472093840187157056+1461
5Nantwich Town2010642096540191297059+1169
6Warrington Town2012532013434025966933+3684
7Bamber Bridge20758203710401012186267-542
8Stafford Rangers20695205510401114156270-847
9Buxton20113620794401812106045+1566
10Hyde United209292066840158175853+553
11Matlock Town2075820531240128205879-2144
12Gainsborough Trinity2094720104640198135341+1265
13Hednesford Town2084820551040139185163-1248
14Whitby Town20911020631140154214859-1149
15Stalybridge Celtic2076720431340119204662-1642
16Witton Albion2077620938401610144541+458
17Lancaster City2067720668401213154261-1949
18Marine20451120659401010203954-1540
19Grantham Town20821020441240126223972-3342
20Workington2042142043134085273873-3529
21Mickleover Sports20569205510401011193761-2441