Football Web Pages

BetVictor Northern Premier Division – League Table – Goals Scored

Goals Scored League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Lancaster City85308413169433122+931
2Basford United65019432159332916+1330
3Warrington Town84137430158432617+928
4FC United of Manchester83147331156452620+622
5South Shields961264111510232510+1532
6Hyde United73229225165472528-319
7Stalybridge Celtic73049414167182426-222
8Nantwich Town75025122126242321+220
9Grantham Town95226042155642331-821
10Buxton82246024142482128-710
11Bamber Bridge832380171633102131-1012
12Mickleover Sports84137223156362022-221
13Whitby Town73224301116231914+520
14Matlock Town83237313156361917+221
15Morpeth Town53205122104421814+416
16Ashton United51228314134361821-315
17Gainsborough Trinity72327016142481825-710
18Witton Albion75027142146441614+222
19Atherton Collieries51048224133281628-1211
20Scarborough Athletic71609306164661522-718
21Radcliffe74215203126241411+320
22Stafford Rangers50419126141671019-99
Last updated: Saturday 9th November 2019 at 17:00:22