Football Web Pages

BetVictor Northern South East Division – Fixtures and Results – November 2019

Fixtures/Results, November, 2019-2020

Saturday 2nd November 2019
FTBelper Town(1)22(1)Newcastle Town302
 Nelthorpe (45' pen), Van Der Laan (77' og) Conlon (21'), Van Der Laan (66') 
FTCleethorpes Town(2)31(0)Stocksbridge Park Steels303
 Bateson (24'), Batty (27'), Flett (87') Ruthven (76') 
FTGlossop North End(0)11(1)Carlton Town171
 Ahmadi (60') Akaunu (5') 
FTIlkeston(3)50(0)Loughborough Dynamo482
 Marshall (2', 17', 18'), Orlando Young (75', 77')  
FTKidsgrove Athletic(1)13(1)Frickley Athletic161
 Blake (13') Hazel (9', 53', 81') 
FTMarket Drayton Town(1)21(1)Wisbech Town88
 Thomas (41'), Green-Birch (80') Sanders (13') 
FTSpalding United(1)22(2)Stamford267
 Brownhill (45'), Jackson (69' pen) Brown-Hill (1'), Siddons (21') 
FTSutton Coldfield Town(0)01(0)Sheffield136
  Chapman (87') 
 
Saturday 9th November 2019
FTLincoln United(1)22(1)Ilkeston225
 Wightwick (14', 80') Marshall (13'), Lee (90') 
FTLoughborough Dynamo(1)20(0)Kidsgrove Athletic123
 Demidh (15'), Burrows (62')  
FTNewcastle Town(0)12(0)Spalding United100
 Van Der Laan (59') Brownhill (55'), Jackson (73' pen) 
FTStamford(2)20(0)Chasetown242
 Siddons (8', 27')  
FTStocksbridge Park Steels(0)22(1)Worksop Town191
 Nodder (54'), Fielding (90') Mitchell (2'), Brunt (81') 
FTWisbech Town(0)12(2)Belper Town 
 Rogers (65') Peterson (4', 42') 
 
Saturday 16th November 2019
3pmCleethorpes TownvCarlton Town
3pmGlossop North EndvChasetown
3pmIlkestonvStocksbridge Park Steels
3pmKidsgrove AthleticvWisbech Town
3pmLeek TownvLoughborough Dynamo
3pmLincoln UnitedvBelper Town
3pmMarket Drayton TownvStamford
3pmSpalding UnitedvSheffield
3pmSutton Coldfield TownvFrickley Athletic
3pmWorksop TownvNewcastle Town
 
Saturday 23rd November 2019
3pmChasetownvLincoln United
3pmCleethorpes TownvKidsgrove Athletic
3pmFrickley AthleticvSpalding United
3pmGlossop North EndvMarket Drayton Town
3pmLeek TownvStamford
3pmLoughborough DynamovBelper Town
3pmNewcastle TownvSutton Coldfield Town
3pmStocksbridge Park SteelsvCarlton Town
3pmWisbech TownvSheffield
 
Saturday 30th November 2019
3pmBelper TownvLeek Town
3pmCarlton TownvLoughborough Dynamo
3pmKidsgrove AthleticvIlkeston
3pmLincoln UnitedvFrickley Athletic
3pmMarket Drayton TownvStocksbridge Park Steels
3pmSheffieldvChasetown
3pmStamfordvNewcastle Town
3pmSutton Coldfield TownvWisbech Town
3pmWorksop TownvCleethorpes Town