Football Web Pages
Appearances – Harry Vince – 2019-2020
Appearances, 2019-2020
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 17 Aug 2019 | 41-0 v Glossop North EndGlossop North End 0-1 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
2 | Tue 20 Aug 2019 | 4 4-2 v IlkestonStamford 4-2 Ilkeston | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
3 | Sat 24 Aug 2019 | 44-2 v WroxhamWroxham 2-4 Stamford | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Mon 26 Aug 2019 | 4 2-0 v Wisbech TownWisbech Town 0-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
5 | Sat 31 Aug 2019 | 4 1-3 v SheffieldStamford 1-3 Sheffield | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
6 | Sat 21 Sep 2019 | 80-4 v Boston UnitedStamford 0-4 Boston United | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
7 | Wed 25 Sep 2019 | 45-0 v Worksop TownWorksop Town 0-5 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
8 | Sat 28 Sep 2019 | 4 5-1 v Loughborough DynamoStamford 5-1 Loughborough Dynamo | Buildbase FA Trophy Extra Preliminary Round |
9 | Sat 5 Oct 2019 | 45-1 v Frickley AthleticStamford 5-1 Frickley Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
10 | Sat 12 Oct 2019 | 43-0 v Belper TownBelper Town 0-3 Stamford | Buildbase FA Trophy Preliminary Round |
11 | Sat 2 Nov 2019 | 42-2 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 2-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
12 | Tue 5 Nov 2019 | 20-3 v Halesowen TownStamford 0-3 Halesowen Town | Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round Replay |
13 | Sat 9 Nov 2019 | 42-0 v ChasetownStamford 2-0 Chasetown | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
14 | Tue 12 Nov 2019 | 150-0 v Lincoln UnitedStamford 0-0 Lincoln United | Integro League Cup First Round |
15 | Sat 16 Nov 2019 | 43-0 v Market Drayton TownMarket Drayton Town 0-3 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
16 | Sat 23 Nov 2019 | 42-2 v Leek TownLeek Town 2-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
17 | Sat 30 Nov 2019 | 4 3-1 v Newcastle TownStamford 3-1 Newcastle Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
18 | Sat 7 Dec 2019 | 42-1 v ChasetownChasetown 1-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
19 | Sat 14 Dec 2019 | 44-1 v Cleethorpes TownStamford 4-1 Cleethorpes Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
20 | Sat 21 Dec 2019 | 45-1 v Glossop North EndStamford 5-1 Glossop North End | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
21 | Sat 28 Dec 2019 | 41-1 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 1-1 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
22 | Wed 1 Jan 2020 | 44-0 v Wisbech TownStamford 4-0 Wisbech Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
23 | Sat 4 Jan 2020 | 44-2 v IlkestonIlkeston 2-4 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
24 | Sat 25 Jan 2020 | 42-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticStamford 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
25 | Sat 1 Feb 2020 | 42-1 v Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town 1-2 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
26 | Sat 15 Feb 2020 | 43-0 v Stocksbridge Park SteelsStamford 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
27 | Sat 29 Feb 2020 | 42-1 v Worksop TownStamford 2-1 Worksop Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
28 | Sat 7 Mar 2020 | 41-0 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Stamford | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
29 | Tue 10 Mar 2020 | 42-1 v Sutton Coldfield TownStamford 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Town | BetVictor Northern South East Division |
30 | Sat 14 Mar 2020 | 45-1 v Spalding UnitedStamford 5-1 Spalding United | BetVictor Northern South East Division |