1 | Sat 12 Aug | 91-0 v MarlowMarlow 0-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
2 | Sat 26 Aug | 92-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Thatcham Town 2-0 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 91-3 v UxbridgeUxbridge 3-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Sat 2 Sep | 90-1 v Badshot LeaThatcham Town 0-1 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Sat 9 Sep | 92-2 v Bristol Manor FarmThatcham Town 2-2 Bristol Manor Farm | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 30 Sep | 90-5 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 5-0 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
7 | Sat 7 Oct | 154-1 v GuernseyThatcham Town 4-1 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
8 | Sat 14 Oct | 111-2 v Corinthian-CasualsThatcham Town 1-2 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
9 | Wed 18 Oct | 170-1 v SouthallSouthall 1-0 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 21 Oct | 91-5 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 5-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 28 Oct | 92-0 v NorthwoodThatcham Town 2-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Sat 11 Nov | 95-3 v BinfieldBinfield 3-5 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Tue 14 Nov | 92-0 v Ascot UnitedThatcham Town 2-0 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 9 1-1 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 1-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Sat 9 Dec | 173-1 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 1-3 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 16 Dec | 9 3-0 v ChipsteadThatcham Town 3-0 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Sat 23 Dec | 170-2 v Metropolitan PoliceThatcham Town 0-2 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Sat 30 Dec | 152-2 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 2-2 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Sat 6 Jan | 75-1 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 1-5 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Sat 20 Jan | 90-6 v Chertsey TownUxbridge 0-6 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 27 Jan | 90-3 v NorthwoodNorthwood 3-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Sat 3 Feb | 90-4 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 4-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Sat 10 Feb | 95-0 v Hartley WintneyUxbridge 5-0 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Tue 13 Feb | 92-2 v BinfieldUxbridge 2-2 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Sat 17 Feb | 9 0-1 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 1-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Sat 23 Mar | 90-0 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 0-0 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
27 | Sat 30 Mar | 92-2 v Hartley WintneyMetropolitan Police 2-2 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Mon 1 Apr | 90-2 v WestfieldWestfield 2-0 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Wed 3 Apr | 90-0 v BalhamBalham 0-0 Metropolitan Police | London County Cup Quarter Final |
30 | Sat 6 Apr | 80-2 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 2-0 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Tue 9 Apr | 120-0 v NorthwoodMetropolitan Police 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
32 | Sat 13 Apr | 80-1 v Thatcham TownMetropolitan Police 0-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Tue 16 Apr | 150-0 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 0-0 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Sat 20 Apr | 92-0 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 0-2 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
35 | Tue 23 Apr | 91-2 v South Park (Reigate)Metropolitan Police 1-2 South Park (Reigate) | Surrey Senior Cup Semi Final |