1 | Thu 23 Mar | 31-3 v DenmarkDenmark 3-1 Finland | European Championship Qualification Group H |
2 | Sun 26 Mar | 3 1-0 v Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland 0-1 Finland | European Championship Qualification Group H |
3 | Fri 16 Jun | 32-0 v SloveniaFinland 2-0 Slovenia | European Championship Qualification Group H |
4 | Sun 27 Aug | 52-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-2 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
5 | Thu 31 Aug | 51-3 v HäckenAberdeen 1-3 Häcken | UEFA Europa League Play-off Qualifying Play-off Round |
6 | Sun 3 Sep | 50-2 v HibernianAberdeen 0-2 Hibernian | Cinch Premiership |
7 | Thu 7 Sep | 31-0 v KazakhstanKazakhstan 0-1 Finland | European Championship Qualification Group H |
8 | Sat 16 Sep | 50-2 v Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
9 | Thu 21 Sep | 51-2 v Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
10 | Sun 24 Sep | 54-0 v Ross CountyAberdeen 4-0 Ross County | Cinch Premiership |
11 | Wed 27 Sep | 52-1 v Ross CountyRoss County 1-2 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Quarter Final |
12 | Sat 30 Sep | 5 3-1 v RangersRangers 1-3 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
13 | Thu 5 Oct | 51-1 v HJK HelsinkiAberdeen 1-1 HJK Helsinki | UEFA Europa Conference League |
14 | Sun 8 Oct | 50-0 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 0-0 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
15 | Tue 17 Oct | 31-2 v KazakhstanFinland 1-2 Kazakhstan | European Championship Qualification Group H |
16 | Thu 26 Oct | 52-3 v PAOK FCAberdeen 2-3 PAOK FC | UEFA Europa Conference League |
17 | Sun 29 Oct | 50-2 v KilmarnockKilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
18 | Wed 1 Nov | 54-2 v MotherwellMotherwell 2-4 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
19 | Sat 4 Nov | 5 1-0 v HibernianHibernian 0-1 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Semi Final |
20 | Thu 9 Nov | 52-2 v PAOK FCPAOK FC 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
21 | Sun 12 Nov | 50-6 v CelticCeltic 6-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
22 | Mon 20 Nov | 3 2-1 v San MarinoSan Marino 1-2 Finland | European Championship Qualification Group H |
23 | Sun 26 Nov | 5 1-1 v RangersAberdeen 1-1 Rangers | Cinch Premiership |
24 | Thu 30 Nov | 52-2 v HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki 2-2 Aberdeen | UEFA Europa Conference League |
25 | Sun 3 Dec | 5 0-2 v HibernianHibernian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
26 | Wed 6 Dec | 50-1 v KilmarnockAberdeen 0-1 Kilmarnock | Cinch Premiership |
27 | Sat 9 Dec | 52-1 v Heart of MidlothianAberdeen 2-1 Heart of Midlothian | Cinch Premiership |
28 | Thu 14 Dec | 52-0 v Eintracht FrankfurtAberdeen 2-0 Eintracht Frankfurt | UEFA Europa Conference League |
29 | Sun 17 Dec | 50-1 v RangersRangers 1-0 Aberdeen | Viaplay Cup Final |
30 | Wed 20 Dec | 52-1 v LivingstonAberdeen 2-1 Livingston | Cinch Premiership |
31 | Sat 30 Dec | 50-3 v St MirrenAberdeen 0-3 St Mirren | Cinch Premiership |
32 | Wed 24 Jan | 51-1 v St JohnstoneSt Johnstone 1-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
33 | Sat 27 Jan | 50-2 v Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
34 | Tue 30 Jan | 5 1-1 v DundeeAberdeen 1-1 Dundee | Cinch Premiership |
35 | Sat 3 Feb | 51-1 v CelticAberdeen 1-1 Celtic | Cinch Premiership |
36 | Tue 6 Feb | 51-2 v RangersRangers 2-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
37 | Sat 17 Feb | 52-2 v HibernianAberdeen 2-2 Hibernian | Cinch Premiership |
38 | Sat 24 Feb | 50-2 v KilmarnockKilmarnock 2-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
39 | Wed 28 Feb | 50-2 v St JohnstoneAberdeen 0-2 St Johnstone | Cinch Premiership |
40 | Sat 2 Mar | 51-2 v St MirrenSt Mirren 2-1 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
41 | Tue 26 Mar | 32-1 v EstoniaFinland 2-1 Estonia | International Friendly |
42 | Sat 30 Mar | 52-1 v Ross CountyAberdeen 2-1 Ross County | Cinch Premiership |
43 | Sat 6 Apr | 50-0 v LivingstonLivingston 0-0 Aberdeen | Cinch Premiership |
44 | Sat 27 Apr | 51-0 v MotherwellAberdeen 1-0 Motherwell | Cinch Premiership |