1 | Sat 5 Aug | 57-0 v YaxleyYaxley 0-7 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 52-1 v Bury TownBury Town 1-2 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 54-0 v Ipswich WanderersWroxham 4-0 Ipswich Wanderers | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 50-0 v Bury TownBury Town 0-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
5 | Sat 2 Sep | 51-1 v Concord RangersConcord Rangers 1-1 Wroxham | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Tue 5 Sep | 53-0 v Concord RangersWroxham 3-0 Concord Rangers | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
7 | Tue 26 Sep | 50-0 v Witham TownWroxham 0-0 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
8 | Sat 30 Sep | 52-3 v EnfieldEnfield 3-2 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
9 | Sat 7 Oct | 51-1 v Grays AthleticWroxham 1-1 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Tue 10 Oct | 56-1 v Stowmarket TownWroxham 6-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
11 | Sat 14 Oct | 50-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 28 Oct | 5 3-2 v Brightlingsea RegentWroxham 3-2 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 40-2 v Lowestoft TownWroxham 0-2 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Sat 2 Dec | 66-1 v New SalamisLowestoft Town 6-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Sat 16 Dec | 65-1 v Basildon UnitedLowestoft Town 5-1 Basildon United | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Sat 23 Dec | 61-4 v Bury TownBury Town 4-1 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 30 Dec | 66-0 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 0-6 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Mon 1 Jan | 62-3 v GorlestonLowestoft Town 2-3 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 6 Jan | 62-1 v Brightlingsea RegentLowestoft Town 2-1 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Sat 13 Jan | 60-3 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 3-0 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Tue 23 Jan | 63-1 v Witham TownLowestoft Town 3-1 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Sat 27 Jan | 62-0 v Grays AthleticLowestoft Town 2-0 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Sat 3 Feb | 62-2 v WalthamstowWalthamstow 2-2 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Tue 6 Feb | 61-0 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 0-1 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 10 Feb | 62-0 v EnfieldLowestoft Town 2-0 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 17 Feb | 63-1 v Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea 1-3 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Sat 24 Feb | 65-1 v RedbridgeLowestoft Town 5-1 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Tue 27 Feb | 61-2 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 2-1 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Sat 2 Mar | 61-2 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 2-1 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 9 Mar | 64-0 v WroxhamLowestoft Town 4-0 Wroxham | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 16 Mar | 61-2 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 2-1 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 23 Mar | 62-0 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedLowestoft Town 2-0 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Sat 30 Mar | 63-2 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 2-3 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Mon 1 Apr | 60-0 v Bury TownLowestoft Town 0-0 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 6 Apr | 62-1 v Witham TownWitham Town 1-2 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 63-1 v New SalamisNew Salamis 1-3 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Sat 27 Apr | 61-2 v Brentwood TownLowestoft Town 1-2 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |