1 | Sat 25 Mar | 202-1 v ArmeniaArmenia 1-2 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
2 | Tue 28 Mar | 200-2 v CroatiaTurkey 0-2 Croatia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
3 | Fri 16 Jun | 20 3-2 v LatviaLatvia 2-3 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
4 | Mon 19 Jun | 202-0 v WalesTurkey 2-0 Wales | European Championship Qualification Group D |
5 | Wed 26 Jul | 75-0 v Zimbru ChisinauFenerbahçe 5-0 Zimbru Chisinau | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
6 | Tue 1 Aug | 74-0 v Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau 0-4 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Second Qualifying Round |
7 | Thu 10 Aug | 73-1 v NK MariborFenerbahçe 3-1 NK Maribor | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
8 | Sun 13 Aug | 72-1 v Gazişehir GaziantepFenerbahçe 2-1 Gazişehir Gaziantep | Turkish Süper Lig |
9 | Thu 17 Aug | 73-0 v NK MariborNK Maribor 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Third Qualifying Round |
10 | Mon 21 Aug | 72-0 v SamsunsporSamsunspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
11 | Thu 24 Aug | 75-1 v FC TwenteFenerbahçe 5-1 FC Twente | UEFA Europa Conference League Play-off |
12 | Sun 17 Sep | 73-2 v AntalyasporFenerbahçe 3-2 Antalyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
13 | Sun 24 Sep | 7 1-0 v AlanyasporAlanyaspor 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
14 | Thu 28 Sep | 74-0 v İstanbul BaşakşehirFenerbahçe 4-0 İstanbul Başakşehir | Turkish Süper Lig |
15 | Sun 1 Oct | 75-0 v Çaykur RizesporFenerbahçe 5-0 Çaykur Rizespor | Turkish Süper Lig |
16 | Sun 8 Oct | 72-0 v Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
17 | Thu 12 Oct | 201-0 v CroatiaCroatia 0-1 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
18 | Sun 15 Oct | 204-0 v LatviaTurkey 4-0 Latvia | European Championship Qualification Group D |
19 | Sun 22 Oct | 74-2 v HataysporFenerbahçe 4-2 Hatayspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
20 | Thu 26 Oct | 73-1 v LudogoretsFenerbahçe 3-1 Ludogorets | UEFA Europa Conference League |
21 | Sun 29 Oct | 75-0 v PendiksporPendikspor 0-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
22 | Sat 4 Nov | 7 2-3 v TrabzonsporFenerbahçe 2-3 Trabzonspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
23 | Thu 9 Nov | 70-2 v LudogoretsLudogorets 2-0 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League |
24 | Sun 12 Nov | 70-0 v Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
25 | Sat 18 Nov | 203-2 v GermanyGermany 2-3 Turkey | International Friendly |
26 | Tue 21 Nov | 201-1 v WalesWales 1-1 Turkey | European Championship Qualification Group D |
27 | Sun 26 Nov | 72-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFenerbahçe 2-1 Fatih Karagümrük | Turkish Süper Lig |
28 | Mon 4 Dec | 74-1 v SivassporFenerbahçe 4-1 Sivasspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
29 | Sat 9 Dec | 73-1 v BeşiktaşBeşiktaş 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
30 | Thu 14 Dec | 74-0 v Spartak TrnavaFenerbahçe 4-0 Spartak Trnava | UEFA Europa Conference League |
31 | Wed 20 Dec | 74-3 v KayserisporKayserispor 3-4 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
32 | Sun 24 Dec | 70-0 v GalatasarayFenerbahçe 0-0 Galatasaray | Turkish Süper Lig |
33 | Sun 7 Jan | 75-1 v İstanbulsporİstanbulspor 1-5 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
34 | Wed 10 Jan | 77-1 v KonyasporFenerbahçe 7-1 Konyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
35 | Sun 14 Jan | 71-0 v Gazişehir GaziantepGazişehir Gaziantep 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
36 | Sun 21 Jan | 71-1 v SamsunsporFenerbahçe 1-1 Samsunspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
37 | Wed 24 Jan | 71-0 v İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
38 | Sun 28 Jan | 72-1 v AnkaragücüFenerbahçe 2-1 Ankaragücü | Turkish Süper Lig |
39 | Sat 3 Feb | 72-0 v AntalyasporAntalyaspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
40 | Sun 11 Feb | 72-2 v AlanyasporFenerbahçe 2-2 Alanyaspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
41 | Sat 17 Feb | 73-1 v Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor 1-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
42 | Sat 24 Feb | 72-1 v Kasımpaşa SKFenerbahçe 2-1 Kasımpaşa SK | Turkish Süper Lig |
43 | Sat 2 Mar | 72-0 v HataysporHatayspor 0-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
44 | Thu 7 Mar | 73-0 v Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise 0-3 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
45 | Sun 10 Mar | 7 4-1 v PendiksporFenerbahçe 4-1 Pendikspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
46 | Thu 14 Mar | 70-1 v Union Saint-GilloiseFenerbahçe 0-1 Union Saint-Gilloise | UEFA Europa Conference League Round of 16 |
47 | Sun 17 Mar | 73-2 v TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 2-3 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
48 | Wed 3 Apr | 74-2 v Adana DemirsporFenerbahçe 4-2 Adana Demirspor | Turkish Süper Lig |
49 | Thu 11 Apr | 72-3 v OlympiakosOlympiakos 3-2 Fenerbahçe | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
50 | Sun 14 Apr | 72-1 v Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük 1-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
51 | Thu 18 Apr | 71-0 v OlympiakosFenerbahçe 1-0 Olympiakos | UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter Final |
52 | Mon 22 Apr | 72-2 v SivassporSivasspor 2-2 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
53 | Sat 27 Apr | 72-1 v BeşiktaşFenerbahçe 2-1 Beşiktaş | Turkish Süper Lig |
54 | Mon 6 May | 70-0 v KonyasporKonyaspor 0-0 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
55 | Sun 12 May | 73-0 v KayserisporFenerbahçe 3-0 Kayserispor | Turkish Süper Lig |
56 | Sun 19 May | 71-0 v GalatasarayGalatasaray 0-1 Fenerbahçe | Turkish Süper Lig |
57 | Sun 26 May | 76-0 v İstanbulsporFenerbahçe 6-0 İstanbulspor | Turkish Süper Lig |