1 | Sat 5 Aug | 112-2 v Crawley Down GatwickThree Bridges 2-2 Crawley Down Gatwick | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 8 Aug | 110-2 v Crawley Down GatwickCrawley Down Gatwick 2-0 Three Bridges | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 112-2 v HorndeanThree Bridges 2-2 Horndean | Isthmian League - South East Division |
4 | Sat 19 Aug | 114-2 v Phoenix SportsThree Bridges 4-2 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Sat 26 Aug | 112-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
6 | Mon 28 Aug | 113-3 v MersthamThree Bridges 3-3 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
7 | Sat 9 Sep | 115-1 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 1-5 Three Bridges | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
8 | Tue 12 Sep | 113-2 v Burgess Hill TownThree Bridges 3-2 Burgess Hill Town | Velocity Cup Second Round |
9 | Sat 16 Sep | 112-1 v East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
10 | Sat 23 Sep | 111-2 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 2-1 Three Bridges | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
11 | Sat 30 Sep | 114-2 v Broadbridge HeathThree Bridges 4-2 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
12 | Sat 7 Oct | 116-2 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 2-6 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Tue 10 Oct | 111-0 v Chichester CityChichester City 0-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
14 | Sat 21 Oct | 113-1 v Littlehampton TownThree Bridges 3-1 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Sat 28 Oct | 110-4 v LancingLancing 4-0 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Tue 31 Oct | 112-4 v Chatham TownThree Bridges 2-4 Chatham Town | Velocity Cup Third Round |
17 | Sat 11 Nov | 113-3 v Herne BayHerne Bay 3-3 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Sat 18 Nov | 111-4 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 4-1 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Tue 21 Nov | 116-0 v Sheppey UnitedThree Bridges 6-0 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Sat 25 Nov | 116-1 v Erith & BelvedereThree Bridges 6-1 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Sat 2 Dec | 112-2 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 2-2 Three Bridges | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Tue 26 Dec | 120-3 v Sevenoaks TownEast Grinstead Town 0-3 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Mon 1 Jan | 114-0 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 0-4 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Sat 6 Jan | 110-3 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 3-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Wed 10 Jan | 110-5 v RamsgateRamsgate 5-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Sat 13 Jan | 111-1 v Phoenix SportsEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 20 Jan | 91-0 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 0-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 27 Jan | 111-1 v Broadbridge HeathEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Tue 30 Jan | 141-2 v SittingbourneEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Sat 3 Feb | 111-7 v Chichester CityChichester City 7-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Tue 6 Feb | 90-2 v LancingEast Grinstead Town 0-2 Lancing | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Sat 17 Feb | 91-4 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 4-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
33 | Sat 2 Mar | 90-2 v SittingbourneSittingbourne 2-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
34 | Sat 9 Mar | 95-1 v Littlehampton TownEast Grinstead Town 5-1 Littlehampton Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
35 | Sat 16 Mar | 90-0 v Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports 0-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
36 | Tue 19 Mar | 92-3 v Hythe TownEast Grinstead Town 2-3 Hythe Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
37 | Sat 23 Mar | 91-5 v Burgess Hill TownEast Grinstead Town 1-5 Burgess Hill Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
38 | Sat 30 Mar | 122-3 v Herne BayHerne Bay 3-2 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
39 | Mon 1 Apr | 9 1-1 v Erith & BelvedereEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Erith & Belvedere | Isthmian League - South East Division |