Football Web Pages

Sittingbourne – League Table – BetVictor Isthmian South East Division

League Table, 2019-2020

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hastings United0-1101000114522114523711+2647
2Ashford United1-211704117132214175331+2243
3Whitehawk0-210712114432111554228+1438
4Cray Valley PM2-110532115332110652821+736
5Herne Bay2-01162395132011363933+636
6Whyteleafe0-0127329243219753627+934
7Phoenix Sports3-0116051151522111104034+634
8Sevenoaks Town1-01063111335219663326+733
9Whitstable Town3-01245311425238783131031
10Hythe Town1-011623123272394102431-731
11Chichester City0-2934210523198652924+530
12Sittingbourne0-01153310325218582822+629
13Guernsey1-0923413553227873133-229
14VCD Athletic0-11134411515228593639-329
15Haywards Heath Town0-1943210244196762422+225
16Faversham Town2-011542102082174101927-825
17Burgess Hill Town0-310505112362173113749-1224
18Three Bridges0-311128103072142152244-2214
19Ramsgate1-212228100372225152049-2911
20East Grinstead Town2-111146100282116142148-279
Last updated: Saturday 25th January 2020 at 16:28:58