Evo-Stik Southern Division One Central

Fixtures and Results

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Tuesday 2nd April 2019
FTWelwyn Garden City13Peterborough Sports130
 
Saturday 6th April 2019
FTAylesbury United12Corby Town131
FTBerkhamsted12AFC Dunstable138
FTBromsgrove Sporting22Barton Rovers1,192
FTDunstable Town(0)05(4)Bedford Town192
  Walker (12', 22', 40'), Ford (37'), Hall (78') 
FTKempston Rovers(0)11(1)Didcot Town102
 Bush (91') Carnell (9') 
FTNorth Leigh33Welwyn Garden City95
FTPeterborough Sports30Sutton Coldfield Town152
FTThame United41Aylesbury213
FTYaxley20Coleshill Town51
 
Saturday 13th April 2019
FTAylesbury03North Leigh89
FTBarton Rovers24Coleshill Town107
FTBedford Town(1)12(2)Sutton Coldfield Town273
 Watkins-Clark (10') Nesbitt (14'), Clarke (34') 
FTBromsgrove Sporting10Cambridge City973
FTCorby Town14Welwyn Garden City383
FTDidcot Town(2)22(0)Kidlington181
 Barder (14' pen), Carnell (33') Benjamin (48'), Odhiambo (67') 
FTDunstable Town12Yaxley107
FTKempston Rovers(0)12(2)AFC Dunstable114
 Crawley (84') Christie (36' pen, 45') 
FTPeterborough Sports31Aylesbury United307
FTThame United21Berkhamsted144
 
Tuesday 16th April 2019
FTCambridge City00Kidlington127
 
Saturday 20th April 2019
3pmAFC DunstablevCorby Town
3pmAylesbury UnitedvBromsgrove Sporting
3pmBerkhamstedvKempston Rovers
3pmCambridge CityvDidcot Town
3pmColeshill TownvDunstable Town
3pmKidlingtonvPeterborough Sports
3pmNorth LeighvBarton Rovers
3pmSutton Coldfield TownvAylesbury
3pmWelwyn Garden CityvBedford Town
3pmYaxleyvThame United
 
Monday 22nd April 2019
3pmAylesburyvAylesbury United
3pmBarton RoversvBerkhamsted
3pmBedford TownvAFC Dunstable
3pmBromsgrove SportingvColeshill Town
3pmCorby TownvYaxley
3pmDidcot TownvSutton Coldfield Town
3pmDunstable TownvWelwyn Garden City
3pmKempston RoversvNorth Leigh
3pmPeterborough SportsvCambridge City
3pmThame UnitedvKidlington
 
Saturday 27th April 2019
3pmAFC DunstablevDidcot Town
3pmAylesbury UnitedvBarton Rovers
3pmBerkhamstedvBromsgrove Sporting
3pmCambridge CityvThame United
3pmColeshill TownvBedford Town
3pmKidlingtonvCorby Town
3pmNorth LeighvPeterborough Sports
3pmSutton Coldfield TownvDunstable Town
3pmWelwyn Garden CityvAylesbury
3pmYaxleyvKempston Rovers