Football Web Pages

BetVictor Southern Central Division – Fixtures and Results – November 2019

Fixtures/Results, November, 2019-2020

Saturday 2nd November 2019
FTAylesbury United23North Leigh96
FTBerkhamsted31Bedworth United104
FTCorby Town20Kidlington391
FTDidcot Town03Barton Rovers113
FTHalesowen Town20AFC Dunstable418
FTKempston Rovers(0)12(0)Bedford Town329
 Newman (59') Hitchcock (69' pen, 79') 
FTSt Neots Town12Daventry Town142
FTWantage Town14Biggleswade45
FTWelwyn Garden City03Coleshill Town82
FTYaxley10Thame United73
 
Monday 4th November 2019
FTColeshill Town10Thame United85
 
Saturday 9th November 2019
FTAFC Dunstable43North Leigh41
FTBedworth United(2)33(1)Bedford Town208
 Piggon (20'), Parrott (43'), Bailey-Nicholls (57') Hitchcock (18' pen), Tomlinson (63'), Walker (72') 
FTBiggleswade05Berkhamsted145
FTColeshill Town51Didcot Town111
FTCorby Town(0)12(1)Kempston Rovers378
 Crawford (90') McLeod (22'), Newman (59') 
FTDaventry Town41Wantage Town93
FTSt Neots Town01Aylesbury United216
FTWelwyn Garden City41Kidlington62
 
Saturday 16th November 2019
3pmAylesbury UnitedvBedworth United
3pmBedford TownvDaventry Town
3pmBerkhamstedvSt Neots Town
3pmDidcot TownvBiggleswade
3pmKempston RoversvHalesowen Town
3pmKidlingtonvAFC Dunstable
3pmNorth LeighvWelwyn Garden City
3pmThame UnitedvBarton Rovers
3pmWantage TownvCorby Town
3pmYaxleyvColeshill Town
 
Tuesday 19th November 2019
3pmAFC DunstablevWelwyn Garden City
 
Saturday 23rd November 2019
3pmAFC DunstablevBedford Town
3pmBarton RoversvAylesbury United
3pmBedworth UnitedvKempston Rovers
3pmBiggleswadevNorth Leigh
3pmColeshill TownvKidlington
3pmCorby TownvBerkhamsted
3pmDaventry TownvThame United
3pmHalesowen TownvDidcot Town
3pmSt Neots TownvWantage Town
3pmWelwyn Garden CityvYaxley
 
Tuesday 26th November 2019
7.45pmDaventry TownvHalesowen Town
 
Saturday 30th November 2019
3pmAylesbury UnitedvWelwyn Garden City
3pmBedford TownvColeshill Town
3pmBerkhamstedvDaventry Town
3pmDidcot TownvCorby Town
3pmKempston RoversvAFC Dunstable
3pmKidlingtonvSt Neots Town
3pmNorth LeighvBarton Rovers
3pmThame UnitedvBiggleswade
3pmWantage TownvHalesowen Town
3pmYaxleyvBedworth United