Evo-Stik Southern Division One South

Fixtures and Results

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Tuesday 1st January 2019
FTBideford32Paulton Rovers274
FTBlackfield & Langley04Winchester City148
FTBristol Manor Farm33Larkhall Athletic201
FTCinderford Town10Slimbridge167
FTHighworth Town17Evesham United179
FTMangotsfield United15Cirencester Town171
FTMelksham Town02Yate Town503
FTMoneyfields41Fleet Town75
FTStreet11Barnstaple Town231
FTThatcham Town30AFC Totton192
 
Saturday 5th January 2019
FTAFC Totton21Mangotsfield United293
FTCirencester Town40Melksham Town173
FTEvesham United13Bideford237
FTFleet Town34Highworth Town116
FTLarkhall Athletic12Moneyfields110
FTPaulton Rovers12Bristol Manor Farm406
FTSlimbridge10Thatcham Town102
FTWinchester City22Cinderford Town194
FTYate Town10Street266
 
Tuesday 8th January 2019
FTAFC Totton50Melksham Town210
FTMoneyfields51Paulton Rovers73
 
Saturday 12th January 2019
FTBideford31Yate Town259
FTBlackfield & Langley41Fleet Town89
FTBristol Manor Farm41Barnstaple Town154
FTCinderford Town11Cirencester Town164
FTHighworth Town40Slimbridge129
FTMangotsfield United00Evesham United187
FTMelksham Town04Paulton Rovers454
FTMoneyfields20AFC Totton118
FTStreet14Larkhall Athletic92
FTThatcham Town11Winchester City218
 
Tuesday 15th January 2019
FTMoneyfields10Bristol Manor Farm91
FTThatcham Town03Melksham Town220
 
Saturday 19th January 2019
FTBarnstaple Town(1)12(1)Thatcham Town168
FTBristol Manor Farm(0)23(2)Melksham Town170
FTCirencester Town(1)23(2)Blackfield & Langley198
FTEvesham United(0)43(2)AFC Totton157
FTFleet Town(1)32(2)Bideford99
FTHighworth Town(1)10(0)Street102
FTLarkhall Athletic(1)21(1)Slimbridge125
FTMangotsfield United(2)50(0)Cinderford Town120
FTMoneyfields(0)12(2)Yate Town174
FTPaulton Rovers(0)01(1)Winchester City141
 
Tuesday 22nd January 2019
7.45pmCinderford TownvAFC Totton
7.45pmMoneyfieldsvStreet
 
Saturday 26th January 2019
3pmAFC TottonvFleet Town
3pmBidefordvBristol Manor Farm
3pmBlackfield & LangleyvPaulton Rovers
3pmCinderford TownvLarkhall Athletic
3pmMelksham TownvMoneyfields
3pmSlimbridgevBarnstaple Town
3pmStreetvMangotsfield United
3pmThatcham TownvHighworth Town
3pmWinchester CityvCirencester Town
3pmYate TownvEvesham United