Evo-Stik Southern Division One South

Fixtures and Results

Please select a month from the list below
AugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMay
Tuesday 2nd April 2019
FTCinderford Town11Thatcham Town120
 
Saturday 6th April 2019
FTAFC Totton02Cirencester Town263
FTBideford01Blackfield & Langley234
FTEvesham United10Barnstaple Town215
FTFleet Town02Cinderford Town123
FTHighworth Town40Bristol Manor Farm100
FTLarkhall Athletic31Paulton Rovers161
FTSlimbridge24Moneyfields88
FTStreet31Melksham Town133
FTThatcham Town12Mangotsfield United140
FTYate Town32Winchester City316
 
Tuesday 9th April 2019
FTWinchester City21AFC Totton226
 
Saturday 13th April 2019
FTAFC Totton40Bideford227
FTBarnstaple Town02Cinderford Town159
FTCirencester Town50Street225
FTFleet Town03Melksham Town122
FTLarkhall Athletic10Highworth Town96
FTPaulton Rovers01Thatcham Town103
FTSlimbridge18Mangotsfield United104
FTWinchester City13Bristol Manor Farm147
FTYate Town14Blackfield & Langley430
 
Sunday 14th April 2019
FTEvesham United31Moneyfields232
 
Friday 19th April 2019
FTMelksham Town14Winchester City470
 
Saturday 20th April 2019
FTBideford20Slimbridge279
FTBlackfield & Langley40Evesham United139
FTBristol Manor Farm41Fleet Town141
FTCinderford Town51Yate Town247
FTHighworth Town11Barnstaple Town107
FTMangotsfield United41Paulton Rovers184
FTMoneyfields33Cirencester Town122
FTStreet10AFC Totton123
FTThatcham Town31Larkhall Athletic158
 
Monday 22nd April 2019
3pmAFC TottonvThatcham Town
3pmBarnstaple TownvStreet
3pmCirencester TownvMangotsfield United
3pmFleet TownvMoneyfields
3pmLarkhall AthleticvBristol Manor Farm
3pmPaulton RoversvBideford
3pmSlimbridgevCinderford Town
3pmWinchester CityvBlackfield & Langley
3pmYate TownvMelksham Town
 
Saturday 27th April 2019
3pmBidefordvEvesham United
3pmBlackfield & LangleyvBarnstaple Town
3pmBristol Manor FarmvPaulton Rovers
3pmCinderford TownvWinchester City
3pmHighworth TownvFleet Town
3pmMangotsfield UnitedvAFC Totton
3pmMelksham TownvCirencester Town
3pmMoneyfieldsvLarkhall Athletic
3pmStreetvYate Town
3pmThatcham TownvSlimbridge