1 | Sat 5 Aug | 91-1 v Peacehaven & TelscombeChipstead 1-1 Peacehaven & Telscombe | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 96-2 v Hartley WintneyChipstead 6-2 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 91-1 v BinfieldBinfield 1-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 94-1 v Corinthian-CasualsChipstead 4-1 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Sat 9 Sep | 92-4 v LancingChipstead 2-4 Lancing | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
6 | Sat 16 Sep | 91-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 1-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
7 | Tue 26 Sep | 14 1-0 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 0-1 Chipstead | Velocity Cup Second Round |
8 | Sat 30 Sep | 90-4 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 4-0 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
9 | Tue 10 Oct | 174-1 v GuernseyChipstead 4-1 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 14 Oct | 142-4 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 4-2 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 21 Oct | 91-0 v Ascot UnitedChipstead 1-0 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Tue 31 Oct | 92-2 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 2-2 Chipstead | Velocity Cup Third Round |
13 | Tue 7 Nov | 9 0-4 v LeatherheadChipstead 0-4 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 11 Nov | 91-3 v NorthwoodChipstead 1-3 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 92-3 v Sutton Common RoversChipstead 2-3 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 2 Dec | 121-2 v UxbridgeUxbridge 2-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Sat 16 Dec | 90-3 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 3-0 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Sat 23 Dec | 9 1-3 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 3-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Tue 26 Dec | 91-4 v South Park (Reigate)Chipstead 1-4 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Mon 1 Jan | 91-0 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 0-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 20 Jan | 230-0 v Jersey BullsJersey Bulls 0-0 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
22 | Sat 10 Feb | 235-2 v Horley TownRedhill 5-2 Horley Town | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
23 | Sat 17 Feb | 235-1 v Guildford CityRedhill 5-1 Guildford City | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
24 | Sat 24 Feb | 231-0 v Sandhurst TownSandhurst Town 0-1 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
25 | Tue 27 Feb | 232-1 v CobhamCobham 1-2 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
26 | Tue 5 Mar | 230-2 v Camberley TownCamberley Town 2-0 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
27 | Sat 9 Mar | 231-1 v Epsom & EwellRedhill 1-1 Epsom & Ewell | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
28 | Sat 16 Mar | 23 0-2 v SheerwaterSheerwater 2-0 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
29 | Sat 23 Mar | 231-2 v Abbey RangersAbbey Rangers 2-1 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
30 | Sat 30 Mar | 230-0 v Jersey BullsRedhill 0-0 Jersey Bulls | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
31 | Sat 6 Apr | 233-0 v AltonRedhill 3-0 Alton | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
32 | Tue 9 Apr | 232-0 v Horley TownHorley Town 0-2 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
33 | Tue 16 Apr | 235-1 v Tooting & Mitcham UnitedRedhill 5-1 Tooting & Mitcham United | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
34 | Thu 18 Apr | 232-2 v CobhamRedhill 2-2 Cobham | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |
35 | Tue 23 Apr | 233-2 v Fleet TownFleet Town 2-3 Redhill | Combined Counties League Premier Division South |