Football Web Pages

BetVictor Southern Premier Central – Fixtures and Results – November 2019

Fixtures/Results, November, 2019-2020

Saturday 2nd November 2019
FTBarwell44Hednesford Town257
FTBiggleswade Town31AFC Rushden & Diamonds257
FTLeiston08Bromsgrove Sporting148
FTLowestoft Town00Banbury United305
FTNeedham Market33Stourbridge254
FTNuneaton Borough22Royston Town515
FTPeterborough Sports60Stratford Town152
FTRedditch United02Kings Langley177
FTSt Ives Town03Hitchin Town169
FTTamworth21Rushall Olympic636
 
Tuesday 5th November 2019
FTPeterborough Sports31Lowestoft Town167
 
Saturday 9th November 2019
FTBanbury United10St Ives Town318
FTRushall Olympic20Alvechurch304
FTStratford Town14Coalville Town210
 
Tuesday 12th November 2019
FTLeiston03Hednesford Town168
FTLowestoft Town21Kings Langley228
FTTamworth20Alvechurch447
 
Saturday 16th November 2019
3pmAlvechurchvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmBarwellvRoyston Town
3pmBiggleswade TownvStourbridge
3pmLeistonvBanbury United
3pmLowestoft TownvCoalville Town
3pmNeedham MarketvRushall Olympic
3pmNuneaton BoroughvStratford Town
3pmPeterborough SportsvBromsgrove Sporting
3pmRedditch UnitedvHitchin Town
3pmSt Ives TownvHednesford Town
3pmTamworthvKings Langley
 
Tuesday 19th November 2019
7.45pmAlvechurchvStourbridge
7.45pmBiggleswade TownvLowestoft Town
7.45pmStratford TownvHednesford Town
 
Saturday 23rd November 2019
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvLowestoft Town
3pmBanbury UnitedvAlvechurch
3pmBromsgrove SportingvSt Ives Town
3pmCoalville TownvTamworth
3pmHednesford TownvPeterborough Sports
3pmHitchin TownvNuneaton Borough
3pmKings LangleyvNeedham Market
3pmRoyston TownvRedditch United
3pmRushall OlympicvBiggleswade Town
3pmStourbridgevBarwell
 
Tuesday 26th November 2019
7.45pmCoalville TownvKings Langley
7.45pmPeterborough SportsvHitchin Town
7.45pmRoyston TownvStratford Town
 
Saturday 30th November 2019
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvStourbridge
3pmAlvechurchvKings Langley
3pmBiggleswade TownvHednesford Town
3pmBromsgrove SportingvRoyston Town
3pmCoalville TownvNeedham Market
3pmHitchin TownvBarwell
3pmLeistonvNuneaton Borough
3pmPeterborough SportsvRedditch United
3pmRushall OlympicvBanbury United
3pmSt Ives TownvStratford Town
3pmTamworthvLowestoft Town