1 | Tue 15 Aug | 33-1 v Cambridge CityHarborough Town 3-1 Cambridge City |
2 | Sat 26 Aug | 32-1 v Walsall WoodHarborough Town 2-1 Walsall Wood |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 30-1 v Rugby TownRugby Town 1-0 Harborough Town |
4 | Sat 30 Sep | 162-0 v Boldmere St MichaelsHarborough Town 2-0 Boldmere St Michaels |
5 | Tue 3 Oct | 31-0 v Shepshed DynamoShepshed Dynamo 0-1 Harborough Town |
6 | Tue 10 Oct | 33-0 v Coleshill TownHarborough Town 3-0 Coleshill Town |
7 | Sat 14 Oct | 31-0 v Lye TownHarborough Town 1-0 Lye Town |
8 | Tue 17 Oct | 3 1-0 v Bedworth UnitedBedworth United 0-1 Harborough Town |
9 | Sat 4 Nov | 31-0 v QuornQuorn 0-1 Harborough Town |
10 | Tue 7 Nov | 31-1 v Hinckley LRFCHinckley LRFC 1-1 Harborough Town |
11 | Sat 11 Nov | 32-0 v Sporting KhalsaHarborough Town 2-0 Sporting Khalsa |
12 | Tue 14 Nov | 36-0 v Gresley RoversGresley Rovers 0-6 Harborough Town |
13 | Tue 21 Nov | 36-1 v Coventry SphinxHarborough Town 6-1 Coventry Sphinx |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 32-3 v Sutton Coldfield TownHarborough Town 2-3 Sutton Coldfield Town |
15 | Sat 2 Dec | 30-0 v Spalding UnitedHarborough Town 0-0 Spalding United |
16 | Sat 16 Dec | 34-3 v Corby TownCorby Town 3-4 Harborough Town |
17 | Tue 19 Dec | 37-0 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 0-7 Harborough Town |
18 | Sat 23 Dec | 31-2 v Anstey NomadsHarborough Town 1-2 Anstey Nomads |
19 | Tue 26 Dec | 164-0 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-4 Harborough Town |
20 | Mon 1 Jan | 42-1 v Rugby TownHarborough Town 2-1 Rugby Town |
21 | Wed 10 Jan | 44-0 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 0-4 Harborough Town |
22 | Sat 13 Jan | 44-0 v Shepshed DynamoHarborough Town 4-0 Shepshed Dynamo |
23 | Sat 27 Jan | 84-0 v Gresley RoversHarborough Town 4-0 Gresley Rovers |
24 | Sat 3 Feb | 82-0 v Bedworth UnitedHarborough Town 2-0 Bedworth United |
25 | Sat 17 Feb | 81-0 v Boldmere St MichaelsBoldmere St Michaels 0-1 Harborough Town |
26 | Sat 24 Feb | 42-0 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 2-0 Hinckley LRFC |
27 | Sat 9 Mar | 82-1 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 1-2 Harborough Town |
28 | Sat 16 Mar | 31-1 v Corby TownHarborough Town 1-1 Corby Town |
29 | Sat 23 Mar | 41-1 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 1-1 Harborough Town |
30 | Tue 26 Mar | 42-1 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 1-2 Harborough Town |
31 | Sat 30 Mar | 42-1 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 1-2 Harborough Town |
32 | Mon 1 Apr | 40-2 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsHarborough Town 0-2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
33 | Sat 6 Apr | 31-0 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 0-1 Harborough Town |
34 | Tue 9 Apr | 33-0 v Lye TownLye Town 0-3 Harborough Town |
35 | Sat 13 Apr | 35-0 v QuornHarborough Town 5-0 Quorn |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 3 1-0 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Harborough Town |
37 | Sat 27 Apr | 36-0 v Loughborough DynamoHarborough Town 6-0 Loughborough Dynamo |
38 | Tue 30 Apr | 31-1 v Hinckley LRFCHarborough Town 1-1 Hinckley LRFC |
39 | Sat 4 May | 32-0 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 0-2 Harborough Town |