Football Web Pages

Sporting de Charleroi – League Table – Belgian First Division A

League Table, 2021-2022

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Club Brugge2-063305311116412013+722
2KAS Eupen52125410106222112+920
3Royal Antwerp53115311106222013+720
4Union Saint-Gilloise5302531110613209+1119
5KRC Genk53115212105232115+617
6Mechelen54015113105141819-116
7RSC Anderlecht52215221104421912+716
8KV Kortrijk0-252216213114341414015
9Sint-Truidense VV51135311104241012-214
10KV Oostende52125212104241418-414
11Sporting de Charleroi51225230103521713+414
12Standard Liège51135302104151017-713
13Seraing53025104104061317-412
14KAA Gent53115014103251613+311
15SV Zulte Waregem50235212102351523-89
16Oud-Heverlee Leuven5131503210163917-89
17Cercle Brugge50145212102261116-58
18Germinal Beerschot5005502310028722-152
Last updated: Friday 15th October 2021 at 21:37:05