1 | Sat 5 Aug | 122-2 v RedbridgeRedbridge 2-2 New Salamis | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Wed 9 Aug | 123-1 v RedbridgeNew Salamis 3-1 Redbridge | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 121-3 v GorlestonGorleston 3-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
4 | Wed 23 Aug | 123-1 v Grays AthleticNew Salamis 3-1 Grays Athletic | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay |
5 | Sat 26 Aug | 121-1 v Bowers & PitseaNew Salamis 1-1 Bowers & Pitsea | Isthmian League - North Division |
6 | Tue 29 Aug | 121-3 v EnfieldEnfield 3-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
7 | Sat 2 Sep | 121-5 v Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town 5-1 New Salamis | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 9 Sep | 123-5 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 5-3 New Salamis | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
9 | Wed 11 Oct | 121-3 v WalthamstowNew Salamis 1-3 Walthamstow | Isthmian League - North Division |
10 | Sat 14 Oct | 124-2 v Grays AthleticGrays Athletic 2-4 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
11 | Sat 21 Oct | 122-2 v Witham TownWitham Town 2-2 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
12 | Sat 28 Oct | 120-2 v Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers 2-0 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 124-2 v Brightlingsea RegentNew Salamis 4-2 Brightlingsea Regent | Isthmian League - North Division |
14 | Wed 15 Nov | 120-3 v Heybridge SwiftsNew Salamis 0-3 Heybridge Swifts | Isthmian League - North Division |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 121-1 v Maldon & TiptreeNew Salamis 1-1 Maldon & Tiptree | Isthmian League - North Division |
16 | Tue 28 Nov | 121-1 v Brentwood TownBrentwood Town 1-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
17 | Sat 2 Dec | 121-6 v Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town 6-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
18 | Sat 9 Dec | 12 1-1 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedNew Salamis 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United | Isthmian League - North Division |
19 | Sat 16 Dec | 12 2-0 v GorlestonNew Salamis 2-0 Gorleston | Isthmian League - North Division |
20 | Wed 27 Dec | 120-1 v Basildon UnitedBasildon United 1-0 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
21 | Mon 1 Jan | 123-2 v EnfieldNew Salamis 3-2 Enfield | Isthmian League - North Division |
22 | Sun 7 Jan | 120-5 v Bury TownNew Salamis 0-5 Bury Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
23 | Sat 13 Jan | 124-3 v Stowmarket TownStowmarket Town 3-4 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
24 | Sat 20 Jan | 122-2 v WalthamstowWalthamstow 2-2 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
25 | Sat 27 Jan | 121-2 v RedbridgeNew Salamis 1-2 Redbridge | Isthmian League - North Division |
26 | Sat 3 Feb | 121-2 v Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts 2-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
27 | Fri 9 Feb | 123-2 v Grays AthleticNew Salamis 3-2 Grays Athletic | Isthmian League - North Division |
28 | Sat 17 Feb | 121-2 v Witham TownNew Salamis 1-2 Witham Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
29 | Fri 23 Feb | 123-2 v Ipswich WanderersNew Salamis 3-2 Ipswich Wanderers | Isthmian League - North Division |
30 | Sat 2 Mar | 120-3 v Brentwood TownNew Salamis 0-3 Brentwood Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
31 | Sat 9 Mar | 120-1 v Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent 1-0 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
32 | Sat 16 Mar | 121-2 v Bury TownBury Town 2-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
33 | Tue 19 Mar | 12 0-3 v WroxhamWroxham 3-0 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
34 | Sat 23 Mar | 125-1 v Stowmarket TownNew Salamis 5-1 Stowmarket Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
35 | Sat 13 Apr | 122-2 v Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree 2-2 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 121-3 v Lowestoft TownNew Salamis 1-3 Lowestoft Town | Isthmian League - North Division |
37 | Sat 27 Apr | 121-6 v Felixstowe & Walton UnitedFelixstowe & Walton United 6-1 New Salamis | Isthmian League - North Division |