Football Web Pages
Appearances – Lewis Cole
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 19 Aug | 62-2 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 2-2 Uxbridge | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
2 | Wed 23 Aug | 6 5-1 v Corinthian-CasualsUxbridge 5-1 Corinthian-Casuals | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 6 2-1 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 1-2 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 63-1 v Thatcham TownUxbridge 3-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Sun 3 Sep | 60-3 v Cray Valley PMUxbridge 0-3 Cray Valley PM | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
6 | Fri 8 Sep | 61-2 v Sevenoaks TownUxbridge 1-2 Sevenoaks Town | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 30 Sep | 64-2 v NorthwoodUxbridge 4-2 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
8 | Sat 7 Oct | 6 1-2 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 2-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
9 | Sat 14 Oct | 61-3 v LeatherheadUxbridge 1-3 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 21 Oct | 63-1 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 1-3 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 28 Oct | 6 1-3 v Hanworth VillaUxbridge 1-3 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Sat 4 Nov | 62-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 1-2 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 6 0-2 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 2-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 18 Nov | 83-0 v Badshot LeaUxbridge 3-0 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Tue 21 Nov | 17 2-3 v MarlowMarlow 3-2 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 25 Nov | 60-3 v GuernseyGuernsey 3-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Sat 16 Dec | 65-0 v Corinthian-CasualsUxbridge 5-0 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Tue 26 Dec | 61-1 v Ascot UnitedUxbridge 1-1 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Sat 30 Dec | 61-2 v WestfieldUxbridge 1-2 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Mon 1 Jan | 61-4 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 4-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 6 Jan | 61-3 v MarlowUxbridge 1-3 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Sat 13 Jan | 6 1-1 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 1-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Sat 20 Jan | 60-6 v Chertsey TownUxbridge 0-6 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Sat 3 Feb | 160-4 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 4-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Sat 10 Feb | 65-0 v Hartley WintneyUxbridge 5-0 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Sat 17 Feb | 6 0-1 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 1-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
27 | Sat 24 Feb | 63-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Uxbridge 3-0 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Tue 5 Mar | 62-0 v Metropolitan PoliceUxbridge 2-0 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Sat 9 Mar | 6 4-2 v Raynes Park ValeUxbridge 4-2 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
30 | Sat 16 Mar | 6 0-2 v ChipsteadChipstead 2-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Sat 23 Mar | 62-0 v GuernseyUxbridge 2-0 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
32 | Sat 30 Mar | 64-0 v Sutton Common RoversUxbridge 4-0 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Sat 13 Apr | 62-3 v SouthallUxbridge 2-3 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Tue 23 Apr | 6 0-2 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 2-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
35 | Sat 27 Apr | 61-1 v BinfieldBinfield 1-1 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |