1 | Sat 5 Aug | 24-0 v PaghamPagham 0-4 East Grinstead Town | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 30-4 v Hythe TownHythe Town 4-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 31-3 v Hythe TownEast Grinstead Town 1-3 Hythe Town | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 171-2 v Herne BayEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Herne Bay | Isthmian League - South East Division |
5 | Sat 9 Sep | 120-1 v Sheppey UnitedEast Grinstead Town 0-1 Sheppey United | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
6 | Tue 12 Sep | 50-3 v South Park (Reigate)East Grinstead Town 0-3 South Park (Reigate) | Velocity Cup First Round |
7 | Sat 30 Sep | 56-0 v Ashford UnitedEast Grinstead Town 6-0 Ashford United | Isthmian League - South East Division |
8 | Sat 7 Oct | 53-1 v HorndeanHorndean 1-3 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
9 | Tue 10 Oct | 51-0 v Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath 0-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
10 | Sat 14 Oct | 51-1 v Chichester CityEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Chichester City | Isthmian League - South East Division |
11 | Tue 17 Oct | 53-1 v HassocksEast Grinstead Town 3-1 Hassocks | Sussex County Cup Second Round |
12 | Sat 21 Oct | 50-4 v Cray Valley PMEast Grinstead Town 0-4 Cray Valley PM | Isthmian League - South East Division |
13 | Tue 7 Nov | 171-3 v Eastbourne UnitedEast Grinstead Town 1-3 Eastbourne United | Sussex County Cup Third Round |
14 | Sat 11 Nov | 52-1 v Littlehampton TownLittlehampton Town 1-2 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 20-3 v Beckenham TownBeckenham Town 3-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
16 | Sat 2 Dec | 54-1 v MersthamEast Grinstead Town 4-1 Merstham | Isthmian League - South East Division |
17 | Sat 9 Dec | 50-3 v Sheppey UnitedSheppey United 3-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
18 | Sat 16 Dec | 52-4 v Three BridgesThree Bridges 4-2 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
19 | Tue 26 Dec | 50-3 v Sevenoaks TownEast Grinstead Town 0-3 Sevenoaks Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
20 | Mon 1 Jan | 54-0 v Erith & BelvedereErith & Belvedere 0-4 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
21 | Sat 6 Jan | 50-3 v Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town 3-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
22 | Wed 10 Jan | 50-5 v RamsgateRamsgate 5-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
23 | Sat 13 Jan | 51-1 v Phoenix SportsEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Phoenix Sports | Isthmian League - South East Division |
24 | Sat 20 Jan | 171-0 v Ashford UnitedAshford United 0-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
25 | Sat 27 Jan | 121-1 v Broadbridge HeathEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Broadbridge Heath | Isthmian League - South East Division |
26 | Tue 30 Jan | 51-2 v SittingbourneEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Sittingbourne | Isthmian League - South East Division |
27 | Sat 3 Feb | 51-7 v Chichester CityChichester City 7-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
28 | Sat 6 Apr | 20-3 v LancingLancing 3-0 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
29 | Tue 9 Apr | 42-6 v RamsgateEast Grinstead Town 2-6 Ramsgate | Isthmian League - South East Division |
30 | Sat 13 Apr | 21-1 v Beckenham TownEast Grinstead Town 1-1 Beckenham Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
31 | Sat 20 Apr | 21-1 v MersthamMerstham 1-1 East Grinstead Town | Isthmian League - South East Division |
32 | Sat 27 Apr | 61-2 v Sheppey UnitedEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Sheppey United | Isthmian League - South East Division |