Football Web Pages
Appearances – Louis Collins
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 91-2 v MargateMargate 2-1 Whitehawk | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
2 | Sat 12 Aug | 3 1-2 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 2-1 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
3 | Tue 15 Aug | 90-0 v Hastings UnitedWhitehawk 0-0 Hastings United | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
4 | Sat 19 Aug | 93-3 v Wingate & FinchleyWhitehawk 3-3 Wingate & Finchley | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
5 | Sat 19 Aug | 36-3 v Crawley Down GatwickCrawley Down Gatwick 3-6 Hanworth Villa | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
6 | Sat 26 Aug | 9 3-1 v Billericay TownBillericay Town 1-3 Whitehawk | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
7 | Sat 26 Aug | 3 1-3 v Raynes Park ValeHanworth Villa 1-3 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
8 | Mon 28 Aug | 12 3-1 v HorshamWhitehawk 3-1 Horsham | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
9 | Mon 28 Aug | 141-1 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 1-1 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
10 | Sat 2 Sep | 70-0 v Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town 0-0 Whitehawk | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
11 | Tue 5 Sep | 122-1 v Sevenoaks TownWhitehawk 2-1 Sevenoaks Town | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
12 | Sat 9 Sep | 171-1 v Chertsey TownHanworth Villa 1-1 Chertsey Town | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
13 | Sat 16 Sep | 141-0 v KnaphillKnaphill 0-1 Hanworth Villa | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
14 | Sat 16 Sep | 94-0 v RedhillWhitehawk 4-0 Redhill | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
15 | Sat 23 Sep | 9 1-1 v Folkestone InvictaFolkestone Invicta 1-1 Whitehawk | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
16 | Sat 30 Sep | 141-2 v WorthingWorthing 2-1 Whitehawk | Emirates FA Cup Third Qualifying Round |
17 | Sat 7 Oct | 172-0 v Ascot UnitedWhitehawk 2-0 Ascot United | Isuzu FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round |
18 | Tue 10 Oct | 102-1 v Haringey BoroughWhitehawk 2-1 Haringey Borough | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
19 | Sat 14 Oct | 14 3-1 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 1-3 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Sat 14 Oct | 161-1 v Hashtag UnitedWhitehawk 1-1 Hashtag United | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
21 | Tue 17 Oct | 31-3 v Hartley WintneyHanworth Villa 1-3 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Sat 21 Oct | 3 4-4 v GuernseyHanworth Villa 4-4 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Tue 24 Oct | 163-2 v Bognor Regis TownWhitehawk 3-2 Bognor Regis Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
24 | Tue 24 Oct | 31-1 v Harefield UnitedHanworth Villa 1-1 Harefield United | Middlesex County Cup First Round |
25 | Wed 1 Nov | 154-0 v KingstonianKingstonian 0-4 Whitehawk | Isuzu FA Trophy First Round |
26 | Tue 7 Nov | 61-5 v HendonHendon 5-1 Hanworth Villa | Middlesex County Cup Second Round |
27 | Sat 11 Nov | 90-1 v Chatham TownChatham Town 1-0 Whitehawk | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
28 | Sat 11 Nov | 3 4-2 v WestfieldHanworth Villa 4-2 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Tue 14 Nov | 161-1 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 1-1 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
30 | Sat 18 Nov | 163-1 v LewesWhitehawk 3-1 Lewes | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Round |
31 | Tue 21 Nov | 144-4 v Enfield TownEnfield Town 4-4 Whitehawk | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
32 | Sat 25 Nov | 3 1-1 v Thatcham TownHanworth Villa 1-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Tue 28 Nov | 63-1 v Badshot LeaHanworth Villa 3-1 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Sat 2 Dec | 62-1 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 1-2 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
35 | Sat 16 Dec | 3 1-1 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 1-1 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
36 | Sat 23 Dec | 33-1 v ChipsteadHanworth Villa 3-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
37 | Tue 26 Dec | 35-3 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 3-5 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
38 | Mon 1 Jan | 30-1 v Metropolitan PoliceHanworth Villa 0-1 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
39 | Sat 13 Jan | 3 1-2 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 2-1 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
40 | Sat 20 Jan | 180-0 v Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough 0-0 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
41 | Tue 23 Jan | 101-2 v Canvey IslandCanvey Island 2-1 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
42 | Tue 23 Jan | 142-3 v MarlowHanworth Villa 2-3 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
43 | Sat 27 Jan | 183-3 v Carshalton AthleticFolkestone Invicta 3-3 Carshalton Athletic | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
44 | Tue 30 Jan | 180-2 v HornchurchFolkestone Invicta 0-2 Hornchurch | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
45 | Sat 3 Feb | 182-1 v Billericay TownBillericay Town 1-2 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
46 | Sat 3 Feb | 62-2 v Ascot UnitedHanworth Villa 2-2 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
47 | Tue 6 Feb | 6 1-1 v BinfieldHanworth Villa 1-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
48 | Tue 6 Feb | 162-2 v Cray WanderersFolkestone Invicta 2-2 Cray Wanderers | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
49 | Sat 17 Feb | 162-3 v WhitehawkWhitehawk 3-2 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
50 | Sat 17 Feb | 51-0 v UxbridgeHanworth Villa 1-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
51 | Tue 27 Feb | 8 2-0 v South Park (Reigate)Hanworth Villa 2-0 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
52 | Tue 27 Feb | 160-0 v Potters Bar TownFolkestone Invicta 0-0 Potters Bar Town | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
53 | Sat 9 Mar | 193-2 v KingstonianFolkestone Invicta 3-2 Kingstonian | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
54 | Sat 16 Mar | 191-0 v Canvey IslandFolkestone Invicta 1-0 Canvey Island | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
55 | Sat 16 Mar | 82-1 v Sutton Common RoversHanworth Villa 2-1 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
56 | Wed 20 Mar | 8 5-0 v GuernseyGuernsey 0-5 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
57 | Sat 23 Mar | 8 3-1 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 1-3 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
58 | Sun 24 Mar | 191-0 v Cray WanderersCray Wanderers 0-1 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
59 | Fri 29 Mar | 193-1 v LewesFolkestone Invicta 3-1 Lewes | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
60 | Sat 30 Mar | 80-0 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 0-0 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
61 | Mon 1 Apr | 191-2 v Hastings UnitedHastings United 2-1 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
62 | Sat 6 Apr | 193-1 v HorshamFolkestone Invicta 3-1 Horsham | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
63 | Sat 6 Apr | 8 1-2 v Chertsey TownHanworth Villa 1-2 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
64 | Tue 9 Apr | 8 2-2 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 2-2 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
65 | Sat 13 Apr | 190-2 v Chatham TownChatham Town 2-0 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
66 | Sat 13 Apr | 50-0 v ChipsteadChipstead 0-0 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
67 | Tue 16 Apr | 191-1 v Concord RangersFolkestone Invicta 1-1 Concord Rangers | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
68 | Thu 18 Apr | 54-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Hanworth Villa 4-1 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
69 | Sat 20 Apr | 193-3 v Dulwich HamletFolkestone Invicta 3-3 Dulwich Hamlet | Isthmian League - Premier Division |
70 | Sat 27 Apr | 190-4 v Bognor Regis TownBognor Regis Town 4-0 Folkestone Invicta | Isthmian League - Premier Division |