Football Web Pages
Appearances – Max Harrop
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 102-1 v Hanley TownHanley Town 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 10 0-0 v 1874 NorthwichStalybridge Celtic 0-0 1874 Northwich | Northern Premier League - West Division |
3 | Sat 19 Aug | 102-3 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 3-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
4 | Fri 25 Aug | 101-1 v BootleStalybridge Celtic 1-1 Bootle | Northern Premier League - West Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 102-3 v AvroAvro 3-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 8 3-2 v Hednesford TownStalybridge Celtic 3-2 Hednesford Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
7 | Sat 9 Sep | 102-1 v TraffordTrafford 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
8 | Sat 16 Sep | 114-0 v Witton AlbionStalybridge Celtic 4-0 Witton Albion | Northern Premier League - West Division |
9 | Sat 23 Sep | 10 0-0 v AvroAvro 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic | Isuzu FA Trophy Second Qualifying Round |
10 | Sat 30 Sep | 110-1 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
11 | Sat 7 Oct | 141-5 v Leek TownStalybridge Celtic 1-5 Leek Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
12 | Sat 21 Oct | 17 1-0 v TraffordStalybridge Celtic 1-0 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
13 | Sat 28 Oct | 10 1-1 v Hednesford TownHednesford Town 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
14 | Tue 31 Oct | 104-3 v Winsford UnitedStalybridge Celtic 4-3 Winsford United | Cheshire Senior Cup First Round |
15 | Sat 4 Nov | 100-1 v ChasetownChasetown 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
16 | Sat 11 Nov | 83-2 v Nantwich TownStalybridge Celtic 3-2 Nantwich Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
17 | Tue 14 Nov | 144-2 v City of LiverpoolStalybridge Celtic 4-2 City of Liverpool | Northern Premier League - West Division |
18 | Sat 18 Nov | 112-2 v Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic | Northern Premier League - West Division |
19 | Sat 9 Dec | 101-2 v Runcorn LinnetsAvro 1-2 Runcorn Linnets | Northern Premier League - West Division |
20 | Sat 16 Dec | 112-0 v Prescot CablesAvro 2-0 Prescot Cables | Northern Premier League - West Division |
21 | Sat 23 Dec | 10 1-1 v Nantwich TownNantwich Town 1-1 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
22 | Tue 26 Dec | 101-1 v TraffordAvro 1-1 Trafford | Northern Premier League - West Division |
23 | Sat 30 Dec | 112-2 v Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic 2-2 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
24 | Sat 6 Jan | 110-1 v Witton AlbionAvro 0-1 Witton Albion | Northern Premier League - West Division |
25 | Sat 20 Jan | 100-3 v Newcastle TownAvro 0-3 Newcastle Town | Northern Premier League - West Division |
26 | Sat 27 Jan | 17 1-0 v Hanley TownHanley Town 0-1 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |
27 | Sat 3 Feb | 111-2 v ClitheroeAvro 1-2 Clitheroe | Northern Premier League - West Division |
28 | Wed 14 Feb | 103-1 v Curzon AshtonAvro 3-1 Curzon Ashton | Manchester Premier Cup Semi Final |
29 | Sat 16 Mar | 12 1-2 v Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets 2-1 Avro | Northern Premier League - West Division |