Football Web Pages
Appearances – Chad Goulter
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 5 Aug | 41-1 v Peacehaven & TelscombeChipstead 1-1 Peacehaven & Telscombe | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round |
2 | Tue 8 Aug | 41-4 v Peacehaven & TelscombePeacehaven & Telscombe 4-1 Chipstead | Emirates FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay |
3 | Sat 12 Aug | 8 6-2 v Hartley WintneyChipstead 6-2 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 71-1 v BinfieldBinfield 1-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 84-1 v Corinthian-CasualsChipstead 4-1 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
6 | Sat 9 Sep | 82-4 v LancingChipstead 2-4 Lancing | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Sat 16 Sep | 81-1 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 1-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
8 | Sat 23 Sep | 81-4 v Raynes Park ValeChipstead 1-4 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
9 | Tue 26 Sep | 81-0 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 0-1 Chipstead | Velocity Cup Second Round |
10 | Sat 30 Sep | 80-4 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 4-0 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Sat 7 Oct | 81-0 v NorthwoodNorthwood 0-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Tue 10 Oct | 84-1 v GuernseyChipstead 4-1 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 14 Oct | 82-4 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 4-2 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 21 Oct | 81-0 v Ascot UnitedChipstead 1-0 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Sat 28 Oct | 81-2 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 2-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Tue 31 Oct | 162-2 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 2-2 Chipstead | Velocity Cup Third Round |
17 | Tue 7 Nov | 80-4 v LeatherheadChipstead 0-4 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
18 | Sat 11 Nov | 81-3 v NorthwoodChipstead 1-3 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Sat 18 Nov | 81-3 v WestfieldWestfield 3-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Sat 25 Nov | 82-3 v Sutton Common RoversChipstead 2-3 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 2 Dec | 161-2 v UxbridgeUxbridge 2-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Tue 12 Dec | 181-4 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 4-1 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Sat 16 Dec | 45-2 v Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police 2-5 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Sat 23 Dec | 101-2 v Chertsey TownAscot United 1-2 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Tue 26 Dec | 101-1 v UxbridgeUxbridge 1-1 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Sat 30 Dec | 100-1 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 1-0 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
27 | Mon 1 Jan | 103-1 v Badshot LeaAscot United 3-1 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Sat 6 Jan | 101-5 v Thatcham TownAscot United 1-5 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Tue 9 Jan | 101-3 v Beaconsfield TownAscot United 1-3 Beaconsfield Town | Berks and Bucks County Cup Fourth Round |
30 | Fri 12 Jan | 43-2 v BinfieldBinfield 2-3 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Tue 16 Jan | 40-2 v Hartley WintneyAscot United 0-2 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
32 | Sat 20 Jan | 11 0-1 v Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney 1-0 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Sat 27 Jan | 110-1 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 1-0 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Tue 6 Feb | 172-0 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 0-2 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
35 | Sat 17 Feb | 152-1 v ChipsteadChipstead 1-2 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
36 | Tue 20 Feb | 161-0 v MarlowMarlow 0-1 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
37 | Tue 27 Feb | 82-2 v Sutton Common RoversChertsey Town 2-2 Sutton Common Rovers | Surrey Senior Cup Third Round |
38 | Sat 9 Mar | 140-0 v NorthwoodChertsey Town 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
39 | Wed 13 Mar | 66-2 v GuernseyGuernsey 2-6 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
40 | Sat 16 Mar | 6 4-1 v Corinthian-CasualsChertsey Town 4-1 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
41 | Tue 19 Mar | 61-0 v MarlowChertsey Town 1-0 Marlow | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
42 | Sat 30 Mar | 4 1-1 v WestfieldChertsey Town 1-1 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
43 | Mon 1 Apr | 41-1 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 1-1 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
44 | Sat 6 Apr | 62-1 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 1-2 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
45 | Tue 9 Apr | 43-2 v South Park (Reigate)Chertsey Town 3-2 South Park (Reigate) | Surrey Senior Cup Fourth Round |
46 | Sat 13 Apr | 63-1 v Ascot UnitedChertsey Town 3-1 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
47 | Sat 20 Apr | 42-0 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 0-2 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
48 | Sat 27 Apr | 4 2-1 v Badshot LeaChertsey Town 2-1 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |