Football Web Pages
Appearances – Luke Tingey
Appearances, 2023-2024
Date | Match | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat 12 Aug | 54-0 v Corinthian-CasualsNorthwood 4-0 Corinthian-Casuals | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
2 | Sat 19 Aug | 51-0 v Buckhurst HillBuckhurst Hill 0-1 Northwood | Emirates FA Cup Preliminary Round |
3 | Mon 28 Aug | 54-1 v BinfieldNorthwood 4-1 Binfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
4 | Sat 2 Sep | 52-2 v BinfieldBinfield 2-2 Northwood | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round |
5 | Tue 5 Sep | 51-0 v BinfieldNorthwood 1-0 Binfield | Emirates FA Cup First Qualifying Round Replay |
6 | Sat 9 Sep | 50-3 v RamsgateRamsgate 3-0 Northwood | Isuzu FA Trophy First Qualifying Round |
7 | Tue 12 Sep | 52-1 v MarlowNorthwood 2-1 Marlow | Velocity Cup Second Round |
8 | Sat 16 Sep | 52-2 v Cray Valley PMNorthwood 2-2 Cray Valley PM | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round |
9 | Tue 19 Sep | 53-4 v Cray Valley PMCray Valley PM 4-3 Northwood | Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Replay |
10 | Sat 23 Sep | 51-3 v Ashford Town (Middx)Northwood 1-3 Ashford Town (Middx) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
11 | Tue 26 Sep | 51-2 v Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa 2-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
12 | Sat 30 Sep | 52-4 v UxbridgeUxbridge 4-2 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
13 | Sat 7 Oct | 150-1 v ChipsteadNorthwood 0-1 Chipstead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
14 | Sat 14 Oct | 50-1 v Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale 1-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
15 | Tue 17 Oct | 50-0 v LeatherheadLeatherhead 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
16 | Sat 21 Oct | 52-4 v Chertsey TownNorthwood 2-4 Chertsey Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
17 | Tue 24 Oct | 50-3 v Badshot LeaNorthwood 0-3 Badshot Lea | Velocity Cup Third Round |
18 | Sat 28 Oct | 50-2 v Thatcham TownThatcham Town 2-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
19 | Tue 28 Nov | 55-1 v Sutton Common RoversNorthwood 5-1 Sutton Common Rovers | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
20 | Sat 9 Dec | 50-1 v Ascot UnitedAscot United 1-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
21 | Sat 16 Dec | 42-1 v GuernseyNorthwood 2-1 Guernsey | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
22 | Sat 23 Dec | 40-2 v South Park (Reigate)South Park (Reigate) 2-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
23 | Tue 26 Dec | 51-2 v SouthallNorthwood 1-2 Southall | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
24 | Tue 9 Jan | 41-0 v Metropolitan PoliceNorthwood 1-0 Metropolitan Police | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
25 | Sat 13 Jan | 41-2 v LeatherheadNorthwood 1-2 Leatherhead | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
26 | Tue 23 Jan | 42-3 v HendonHendon 3-2 Northwood | Middlesex County Cup Quarter Final |
27 | Sat 27 Jan | 53-0 v UxbridgeNorthwood 3-0 Uxbridge | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
28 | Tue 30 Jan | 51-4 v MarlowMarlow 4-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
29 | Sat 3 Feb | 52-2 v Raynes Park ValeNorthwood 2-2 Raynes Park Vale | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
30 | Tue 6 Feb | 51-2 v WestfieldNorthwood 1-2 Westfield | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
31 | Sat 17 Feb | 54-1 v Thatcham TownNorthwood 4-1 Thatcham Town | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
32 | Sat 24 Feb | 52-2 v Sutton Common RoversSutton Common Rovers 2-2 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
33 | Tue 27 Feb | 56-0 v Ashford Town (Middx)Ashford Town (Middx) 0-6 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
34 | Tue 5 Mar | 52-3 v Hanworth VillaNorthwood 2-3 Hanworth Villa | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
35 | Sat 9 Mar | 50-0 v Chertsey TownChertsey Town 0-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
36 | Sat 16 Mar | 50-4 v Badshot LeaBadshot Lea 4-0 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
37 | Tue 19 Mar | 56-1 v Badshot LeaNorthwood 6-1 Badshot Lea | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
38 | Sat 23 Mar | 53-0 v Hartley WintneyNorthwood 3-0 Hartley Wintney | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
39 | Mon 1 Apr | 51-2 v SouthallSouthall 2-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
40 | Sat 6 Apr | 51-2 v Corinthian-CasualsCorinthian-Casuals 2-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
41 | Sat 13 Apr | 50-3 v South Park (Reigate)Northwood 0-3 South Park (Reigate) | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
42 | Thu 18 Apr | 53-6 v BinfieldBinfield 6-3 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
43 | Sun 21 Apr | 163-3 v GuernseyGuernsey 3-3 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
44 | Tue 23 Apr | 51-2 v WestfieldWestfield 2-1 Northwood | Isthmian League - South Central Division |
45 | Sat 27 Apr | 52-3 v Ascot UnitedNorthwood 2-3 Ascot United | Isthmian League - South Central Division |