Football Web Pages

Europa League – Vidiprinter

Thursday 15th August 2019
F/TAris Thessaloniki 3-1 Molde - Aggregate: 3-4
F/TEspanyol 3-0 FC Luzern - Aggregate: 6-0
H/TAris Thessaloniki 3-1 Molde - Half-time in extra-time
GOALSAris Thessaloniki 3-1 MOLDE
F/TSporting Braga 3-1 Brøndby - Aggregate: 7-3
F/TWolverhampton Wanderers 4-0 Pyunik - Aggregate: 8-0
F/TRangers 3-1 FC Midtjylland - Aggregate: 7-3
F/TAberdeen 0-2 Rijeka - Aggregate: 0-4
F/TViktoria Plzen 2-1 Royal Antwerp - Aggregate: 2-2 (Royal Antwerp win on away goals)
F/TAris Thessaloniki 3-0 Molde - Aggregate: 3-3
F/TKAA Gent 3-0 AEK Larnaca - Aggregate: 4-1
GOALSWOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS 4-0 Pyunik
GOALSSporting Braga 3-1 BRØNDBY
GOALSKAA GENT 3-0 AEK Larnaca
GOALSKAA GENT 2-0 AEK Larnaca
GOALSViktoria Plzen 2-1 ROYAL ANTWERP
F/TPSV Eindhoven 0-0 Haugesund - Aggregate: 1-0
F/TEintracht Frankfurt 1-0 FC Vaduz - Aggregate: 6-0
GOALSARIS THESSALONIKI 3-0 Molde
CORRAris Thessaloniki 2-0 Molde
F/TAZ Alkmaar 4-0 Mariupol - Aggregate: 4-0
F/TStrasbourg 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Aggregate: 2-0
GOALSARIS THESSALONIKI 3-0 Molde
GOALSAZ ALKMAAR 4-0 Mariupol
H/TViktoria Plzen 2-0 Royal Antwerp - Half-time in extra-time
GOALSRangers 3-1 FC MIDTJYLLAND
GOALSSPORTING BRAGA 3-0 Brøndby
GOALSWOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS 3-0 Pyunik
GOALSVIKTORIA PLZEN 2-0 Royal Antwerp
GOALSWOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS 2-0 Pyunik
GOALSKAA GENT 1-0 AEK Larnaca
GOALSWOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS 1-0 Pyunik
F/TAEK FC 1-1 CS Universitatea Craiova - Aggregate: 3-1
F/TViktoria Plzen 1-0 Royal Antwerp - Aggregate: 1-1
H/TEspanyol 3-0 FC Luzern - Half-time
GOALSRANGERS 3-0 FC Midtjylland
GOALSAZ ALKMAAR 3-0 Mariupol
TEAMSKAA Gent v AEK LARNACA - Line-up available
F/TValletta FC 0-4 Astana - Aggregate: 1-9
GOALSValletta FC 0-4 ASTANA
GOALSESPANYOL 3-0 FC Luzern
GOALSVIKTORIA PLZEN 1-0 Royal Antwerp
H/TWolverhampton Wanderers 0-0 Pyunik - Half-time
H/TRangers 2-0 FC Midtjylland - Half-time
GOALSESPANYOL 2-0 FC Luzern
H/TSporting Braga 2-0 Brøndby - Half-time
H/TAberdeen 0-2 Rijeka - Half-time
F/TTrabzonspor 2-1 Sparta Prague - Aggregate: 4-3
GOALSTRABZONSPOR 2-1 Sparta Prague
GOALSSPORTING BRAGA 2-0 Brøndby
GOALSRANGERS 2-0 FC Midtjylland
GOALSValletta FC 0-3 ASTANA
F/THapoel Be-er Sheva 3-1 IFK Norrköping - Aggregate: 4-2
GOALSHAPOEL BE-ER SHEVA 3-1 IFK Norrköping
GOALSAEK FC 1-1 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
H/TAris Thessaloniki 2-0 Molde - Half-time
H/TKAA Gent 0-0 AEK Larnaca - Half-time
F/TThe New Saints 0-4 Ludogorets - Aggregate: 0-9
H/TPSV Eindhoven 0-0 Haugesund - Half-time
H/TEintracht Frankfurt 1-0 FC Vaduz - Half-time
GOALSThe New Saints 0-4 LUDOGORETS
H/TStrasbourg 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Half-time
H/TAZ Alkmaar 2-0 Mariupol - Half-time
GOALSAberdeen 0-2 RIJEKA
GOALSAZ ALKMAAR 2-0 Mariupol
GOALSHapoel Be-er Sheva 2-1 IFK NORRKÖPING
GOALSARIS THESSALONIKI 2-0 Molde
GOALSTrabzonspor 1-1 SPARTA PRAGUE
GOALSESPANYOL 1-0 FC Luzern
GOALSSPORTING BRAGA 1-0 Brøndby
K/OEspanyol v FC Luzern - Kick-off
GOALSEINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1-0 FC Vaduz
GOALSThe New Saints 0-3 LUDOGORETS
GOALSRANGERS 1-0 FC Midtjylland
GOALSHAPOEL BE-ER SHEVA 2-0 IFK Norrköping
F/TYeni Malatyaspor 1-0 FK Partizan - Aggregate: 2-3
GOALSARIS THESSALONIKI 1-0 Molde
GOALSHAPOEL BE-ER SHEVA 1-0 IFK Norrköping
F/TAIK Solna 1-1 FC Tiraspol - Aggregate: 3-2
GOALSAberdeen 0-1 RIJEKA
F/TFK Sūduva 2-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Aggregate: 4-2
F/TMladá Boleslav 0-1 Steaua Bucharest - Aggregate: 0-1
F/TBATE Borisov 0-0 FK Sarajevo - Aggregate: 2-1
F/TApollon Limassol 3-1 Austria Vienna - Aggregate: 5-2
F/TFC Zorya Luhansk 1-0 CSKA Sofia - Aggregate: 2-1
F/TAIK Solna 1-1 Sheriff - Aggregate: 3-2
F/TBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 Neftchi Baku - Aggregate: 4-3
GOALSAZ ALKMAAR 1-0 Mariupol
F/TZrinjski Mostar 1-0 Malmö FF - Aggregate: 1-3
GOALSBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-1 NEFTCHI BAKU
GOALSMladá Boleslav 0-1 STEAUA BUCHAREST
F/TShakhtyor Soligorsk 1-1 Torino - Aggregate: 1-6
CORRViktoria Plzen 0-0 Royal Antwerp
H/TViktoria Plzen 0-1 Royal Antwerp - Half-time
GOALSZRINJSKI MOSTAR 1-0 Malmö FF
K/OWolverhampton Wanderers v Pyunik - Kick-off
GOALSFC ZORYA LUHANSK 1-0 CSKA Sofia
K/ORangers v FC Midtjylland - Kick-off
H/TAEK FC 1-0 CS Universitatea Craiova - Half-time
K/OSporting Braga v Brøndby - Kick-off
GOALSSHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK 1-1 Torino
H/TValletta FC 0-2 Astana - Half-time
GOALSAIK Solna 1-1 FC TIRASPOL
K/OAberdeen v Rijeka - Kick-off
GOALSFK Sūduva 2-1 MACCABI TEL-AVIV
CORRAIK Solna 1-0 FC Tiraspol
GOALSAIK Solna 1-1 FC TIRASPOL
GOALSAIK Solna 1-1 SHERIFF
GOALSSTRASBOURG 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
K/OKAA Gent v AEK Larnaca - Kick-off
GOALSValletta FC 0-2 ASTANA
GOALSShakhtyor Soligorsk 0-1 TORINO
F/TSpartak Moscow 2-1 FC Thun - Aggregate: 5-3
K/OAris Thessaloniki v Molde - Kick-off
K/OPSV Eindhoven v Haugesund - Kick-off
K/OEintracht Frankfurt v FC Vaduz - Kick-off
K/OStrasbourg v Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kick-off
K/OAZ Alkmaar v Mariupol - Kick-off
TEAMSESPANYOL v FC Luzern - Line-up available
GOALSViktoria Plzen 0-1 ROYAL ANTWERP
GOALSAPOLLON LIMASSOL 3-1 Austria Vienna
GOALSAEK FC 1-0 CS Universitatea Craiova
GOALSValletta FC 0-1 ASTANA
F/TDynamo Tbilisi 1-1 Feyenoord - Aggregate: 1-5
GOALSBNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 2-0 Neftchi Baku
GOALSAIK SOLNA 1-0 FC Tiraspol
CORRAIK Solna 0-0 FC Tiraspol
H/THapoel Be-er Sheva 0-0 IFK Norrköping - Half-time
GOALSAIK SOLNA 1-0 FC Tiraspol
H/TTrabzonspor 1-0 Sparta Prague - Half-time
GOALSAIK SOLNA 1-0 Sheriff
GOALSAPOLLON LIMASSOL 2-1 Austria Vienna
H/TThe New Saints 0-2 Ludogorets - Half-time
TEAMSWOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS v Pyunik - Line-up available
TEAMSRangers v FC Midtjylland - Line-ups available
TEAMSSPORTING BRAGA v Brøndby - Line-up available
TEAMSABERDEEN v Rijeka - Line-up available
GOALSThe New Saints 0-2 LUDOGORETS
GOALSThe New Saints 0-1 LUDOGORETS
TEAMSAZ ALKMAAR v Mariupol - Line-up available
K/OViktoria Plzen v Royal Antwerp - Kick-off
K/OValletta FC v Astana - Kick-off
K/OAEK FC v CS Universitatea Craiova - Kick-off
TEAMSSTRASBOURG v Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Line-up available
TEAMSPSV EINDHOVEN v Haugesund - Line-up available
TEAMSKAA GENT v AEK Larnaca - Line-up available
TEAMSAris Thessaloniki v MOLDE - Line-up available
GOALSSPARTAK MOSCOW 2-1 FC Thun
F/THJK Helsinki 2-2 FK Daugava Riga - Aggregate: 3-3 (FK Daugava Riga win on away goals)
GOALSSPARTAK MOSCOW 1-1 FC Thun
H/TYeni Malatyaspor 1-0 FK Partizan - Half-time
H/TApollon Limassol 1-1 Austria Vienna - Half-time
H/TFC Zorya Luhansk 0-0 CSKA Sofia - Half-time
H/TFK Sūduva 2-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Half-time
CORRMladá Boleslav 0-0 Steaua Bucharest
H/TBATE Borisov 0-0 FK Sarajevo - Half-time
GOALSAPOLLON LIMASSOL 1-1 Austria Vienna
H/TAIK Solna 0-0 FC Tiraspol - Half-time
H/TZrinjski Mostar 0-0 Malmö FF - Half-time
H/TMladá Boleslav 1-0 Steaua Bucharest - Half-time
H/TAIK Solna 0-0 Sheriff - Half-time
H/TBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 Neftchi Baku - Half-time
GOALSDynamo Tbilisi 1-1 FEYENOORD
GOALSFK SŪDUVA 2-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
H/TShakhtyor Soligorsk 0-0 Torino - Half-time
GOALSDYNAMO TBILISI 1-0 Feyenoord
GOALSTRABZONSPOR 1-0 Sparta Prague
GOALSHJK Helsinki 2-2 FK DAUGAVA RIGA
H/TSpartak Moscow 0-1 FC Thun - Half-time
TEAMSViktoria Plzen v ROYAL ANTWERP - Line-up available
K/OThe New Saints v Ludogorets - Kick-off
K/OHapoel Be-er Sheva v IFK Norrköping - Kick-off
K/OTrabzonspor v Sparta Prague - Kick-off
GOALSHJK HELSINKI 2-1 FK Daugava Riga
GOALSApollon Limassol 0-1 AUSTRIA VIENNA
GOALSHJK Helsinki 1-1 FK DAUGAVA RIGA
H/TDynamo Tbilisi 0-0 Feyenoord - Half-time
K/OBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v Neftchi Baku - Kick-off
GOALSBNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 1-0 Neftchi Baku
GOALSFK SŪDUVA 1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
GOALSYENI MALATYASPOR 1-0 FK Partizan
GOALSMLADÁ BOLESLAV 1-0 Steaua Bucharest
K/OBATE Borisov v FK Sarajevo - Kick-off
K/OApollon Limassol v Austria Vienna - Kick-off
K/OFC Zorya Luhansk v CSKA Sofia - Kick-off
K/OYeni Malatyaspor v FK Partizan - Kick-off
K/OShakhtyor Soligorsk v Torino - Kick-off
K/OZrinjski Mostar v Malmö FF - Kick-off
K/OFK Sūduva v Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Kick-off
K/OMladá Boleslav v Steaua Bucharest - Kick-off
K/OAIK Solna v Sheriff - Kick-off
TEAMSTHE NEW SAINTS v Ludogorets - Line-up available
TEAMSHapoel Be-er Sheva v IFK NORRKÖPING - Line-up available
GOALSSpartak Moscow 0-1 FC THUN
H/THJK Helsinki 1-0 FK Daugava Riga - Half-time
K/OSpartak Moscow v FC Thun - Kick-off
TEAMSZrinjski Mostar v MALMÖ FF - Line-up available
TEAMSYENI MALATYASPOR v FK Partizan - Line-up available
TEAMSShakhtyor Soligorsk v TORINO - Line-up available
TEAMSBATE BORISOV v FK Sarajevo - Line-up available
TEAMSAIK SOLNA v Sheriff - Line-up available
K/ODynamo Tbilisi v Feyenoord - Kick-off
TEAMSSpartak Moscow v FC THUN - Line-up available
GOALSHJK HELSINKI 1-0 FK Daugava Riga
K/OHJK Helsinki v FK Daugava Riga - Kick-off
TEAMSDynamo Tbilisi v FEYENOORD - Line-up available
No thanks Yes please

Welcome to our new look! Want to find out more?