Football Web Pages

Buildbase FA Trophy – Fixtures and Results – First Qualifying Round

Fixtures/Results, First Qualifying Round, 2019-2020

Friday 25th October 2019
7.45pmCambridge CityvNeedham Market
 
Saturday 26th October 2019
3pmAFC DunstablevHastings United
3pmAFC Rushden & DiamondsvBanbury United
3pmAFC SudburyvHarrow Borough
3pmAFC TottonvWeston-super-Mare
3pmAshford UnitedvBarton Rovers
3pmAtherton CollieriesvScarborough Athletic
3pmAveleyvBowers & Pitsea
3pmBarkingvMargate
3pmBasford UnitedvMickleover Sports
3pmBasildon UnitedvChesham United
3pmBiggleswade TownvBedworth United
3pmBishop's StortfordvEnfield Town
3pmBrighouse TownvWorkington AFC
3pmBrightlingsea RegentvRoyston Town
3pmBromsgrove SportingvBarwell
3pmBuxtonvHyde United
3pmCambridge CityvNeedham Market
3pmCarlton TownvMatlock Town
3pmCarshalton AthleticvMerstham
3pmCheshuntvEast Thurrock United
3pmChipsteadvCanvey Island
3pmCinderford TownvMerthyr Town
3pmDunstonvGainsborough Trinity
3pmFolkestone InvictavLewes
3pmGosport BoroughvFarnborough
3pmGrantham TownvRushall Olympic
3pmHalesowen TownvStamford
3pmHaringey BoroughvHorsham
3pmHaywards Heath TownvAylesbury United
3pmHeybridge SwiftsvPotters Bar Town
3pmHitchin TownvBedfont Sports
3pmHornchurchvBerkhamsted
3pmKidsgrove AthleticvColne
3pmKingstonianvCorinthian-Casuals
3pmLancaster CityvWitton Albion
3pmLeatherheadvWare
3pmLeek TownvChasetown
3pmLowestoft TownvCoalville Town
3pmMaldon & TiptreevCray Wanderers
3pmMarket Drayton TownvSholing
3pmMarlowvSholing
3pmMelksham TownvBasingstoke Town
3pmMetropolitan PolicevTilbury
3pmMorpeth TownvMossley
3pmNantwich TownvBamber Bridge
3pmPeterborough SportsvAlvechurch
3pmPhoenix SportsvKings Langley
3pmPoole TownvHartley Wintney
3pmPrescot CablesvPickering Town
3pmRadcliffevFC United of Manchester
3pmRedditch UnitedvCorby Town
3pmRuncorn LinnetsvPontefract Collieries
3pmSalisburyvDorchester Town
3pmSittingbournevTooting & Mitcham United
3pmSt Ives TownvSoham Town Rangers
3pmStalybridge CelticvSouth Shields
3pmStourbridgevNuneaton Borough
3pmStratford TownvHednesford Town
3pmSutton Coldfield TownvStafford Rangers
3pmSwindon SupermarinevThatcham Town
3pmTamworthvLeiston
3pmTruro CityvBlackfield & Langley
3pmUxbridgevBognor Regis Town
3pmWarrington TownvAshton United
3pmWestfieldvBeaconsfield Town
3pmWhitby TownvWorksop Town
3pmWhitehawkvHendon
3pmWilland RoversvLarkhall Athletic
3pmWimborne TownvTaunton Town
3pmWingate & FinchleyvHayes & Yeading United
3pmWorthingvWalton Casuals
3pmYate TownvTiverton Town