Football Web Pages

Buildbase FA Trophy – Fixtures and Results – Third Qualifying Round

Fixtures/Results, Third Qualifying Round, 2021-2022

Saturday 30th October 2021
3pmAFC TottonvDorchester Town
3pmAshton UnitedvAtherton Collieries
3pmBasford UnitedvLeek Town
3pmBedfont SportsvHarlow Town
3pmBedford TownvStafford Rangers
3pmBishop's StortfordvLewes
3pmBognor Regis TownvWaltham Abbey
3pmBootlevWidnes
3pmBrentwood TownvAFC Sudbury
3pmBridlington TownvMarske United
3pmBromsgrove SportingvIlkeston
3pmBuxtonvColne
3pmCanvey IslandvBurgess Hill Town
3pmCarlton TownvKidsgrove Athletic
3pmChasetownvAlvechurch
3pmChertsey TownvWorthing
3pmChesham UnitedvBracknell Town
3pmChipsteadvWhitehawk
3pmCinderford TownvThatcham Town
3pmCorby TownvBanbury United
3pmCorinthian-CasualsvCheshunt
3pmCray WanderersvKings Langley
3pmDunstonvBamber Bridge
3pmEast Thurrock UnitedvKingstonian
3pmEnfield TownvMetropolitan Police
3pmFarnboroughvBowers & Pitsea
3pmFaversham TownvLeatherhead
3pmFolkestone InvictavHendon
3pmFrome TownvPoole Town
3pmGainsborough TrinityvCoalville Town
3pmGosport BoroughvSalisbury
3pmHartley WintneyvMelksham Town
3pmHastings UnitedvFelixstowe & Walton United
3pmHebburn TownvWarrington Town
3pmHednesford TownvPeterborough Sports
3pmHerne BayvBinfield
3pmHeybridge SwiftsvHayes & Yeading United
3pmHitchin TownvLeiston
3pmHorshamvCarshalton Athletic
3pmHyde UnitedvMossley
3pmLiversedgevScarborough Athletic
3pmLowestoft TownvYaxley
3pmMargatevBeaconsfield Town
3pmMarinevSouth Shields
3pmMarlowvWestfield
3pmMatlock TownvAFC Rushden & Diamonds
3pmMersthamvWelwyn Garden City
3pmMickleovervGrantham Town
3pmMorpeth TownvPickering Town
3pmNantwich TownvBarwell
3pmNorthwoodvBerkhamsted
3pmPaulton RoversvLarkhall Athletic
3pmPlymouth ParkwayvMerthyr Town
3pmPotters Bar TownvHaringey Borough
3pmRadcliffevFrickley Athletic
3pmRedditch UnitedvStourbridge
3pmRoyston TownvStratford Town
3pmRuncorn LinnetsvFC United of Manchester
3pmShildonvWhitby Town
3pmSoham Town RangersvNuneaton Borough
3pmSouth ParkvHarrow Borough
3pmSpalding UnitedvTamworth
3pmSporting KhalsavRushall Olympic
3pmSt Ives TownvNeedham Market
3pmStaines TownvBrightlingsea Regent
3pmStalybridge CelticvYorkshire Amateur
3pmSutton Coldfield TownvNewcastle Town
3pmThame UnitedvWimborne Town
3pmTiverton TownvSwindon Supermarine
3pmTruro CityvCirencester Town
3pmUxbridgevBasildon United
3pmWalton CasualsvGreat Wakering Rovers
3pmWeston-super-MarevTaunton Town
3pmWingate & FinchleyvHornchurch
3pmWisbech TownvBiggleswade Town
3pmWitham TownvHanwell Town
3pmWitton AlbionvLancaster City
3pmYate TownvWilland Rovers
 
Sunday 31st October 2021
3pmCray WanderersvKings Langley