Football Web Pages

Buildbase FA Trophy – Vidiprinter

Saturday 9th October 2021
CORRMarlow v FC Romania - Attendance: 244
ATTDHastings United v Ashford United - Attendance: 1,014
GOALSHighworth Town 3-5 PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
REDSTAINES TOWN v Three Bridges - Rhys Paul
CORRSTAINES TOWN v Three Bridges - Dquame Copeland not sent off
F/TMarlow 1-0 FC Romania - Full-time
GOALSLarkhall Athletic 3-1 Slimbridge
F/TCinderford Town 0-0 Bideford - Full-time
ATTDPickering Town v Ramsbottom United - Attendance: 142
F/TVCD Athletic 1-2 Chertsey Town - Full-time
F/TWilland Rovers 2-1 Mangotsfield United - Full-time
GOALSWilland Rovers 2-1 Mangotsfield United
ATTDWilland Rovers v Mangotsfield United - Attendance: 138
F/TThame United 3-0 Lymington Town - Full-time
GOALSTHAME UNITED 3-0 Lymington Town
ATTDThame United v Lymington Town - Attendance: 111
F/TLarkhall Athletic 0-0 Slimbridge - Full-time
ATTDLarkhall Athletic v Slimbridge - Attendance: 140
F/THighworth Town 3-4 Plymouth Parkway - Full-time
GOALSHighworth Town 3-4 Plymouth Parkway
ATTDHighworth Town v Plymouth Parkway - Attendance: 135
F/TDidcot Town 1-5 Frome Town - Full-time
GOALSDidcot Town 1-5 Frome Town
F/TCirencester Town 5-1 Kidlington - Full-time
GOALSCirencester Town 5-1 Kidlington
ATTDCirencester Town v Kidlington - Attendance: 177
F/TCinderford Town 0-0 Bideford - Full-time
ATTDCinderford Town v Bideford - Attendance: 91
F/TBristol Manor Farm 1-2 Paulton Rovers - Full-time
GOALSBristol Manor Farm 1-2 Paulton Rovers
ATTDBristol Manor Farm v Paulton Rovers - Attendance: 210
F/TBarton Rovers 0-2 Berkhamsted - Full-time
GOALSBarton Rovers 0-2 BERKHAMSTED
ATTDBarton Rovers v Berkhamsted - Attendance: 114
F/TAFC Totton 6-0 Barnstaple Town - Full-time
GOALSAFC TOTTON 6-0 Barnstaple Town
ATTDAFC Totton v Barnstaple Town - Attendance: 265
F/TStaines Town 3-1 Three Bridges - Full-time
F/TMarket Drayton Town 0-7 Leek Town - Full-time
GOALSMarket Drayton Town 0-7 LEEK TOWN
ATTDMarket Drayton Town v Leek Town - Attendance: 198
ATTDSoham Town Rangers v Shepshed Dynamo - Attendance: 124
ATTDCarlton Town v Bedworth United - Attendance: 144
F/T1874 Northwich 1-1 Marine - Marine win 4-1 on penalties
ATTDStaines Town v Three Bridges - Attendance: 123
F/TMaldon & Tiptree 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United - Felixstowe & Walton United win 7-6 on penalties
GOALMARLOW 1-0 FC Romania - Nnamdi Nwachuku (75')
F/TAFC Sudbury 0-0 Cray Valley PM - AFC Sudbury win 3-2 on penalties
F/TClitheroe 1-1 Liversedge - Liversedge win 10-9 on penalties
ATTDChichester City v Great Wakering Rovers - Attendance: 242
F/TBurgess Hill Town 1-1 Sevenoaks Town - Burgess Hill Town win 3-1 on penalties
F/TThatcham Town 1-1 Sholing - Thatcham Town win 3-2 on penalties
F/TEast Grinstead Town 2-2 Waltham Abbey - Waltham Abbey win 4-2 on penalties
F/TThatcham Town 1-1 Sholing - Full-time
F/TEast Grinstead Town 2-2 Waltham Abbey - Full-time
F/TAylesbury United 1-1 Chipstead - Chipstead win 4-2 on penalties
GOALSTAINES TOWN 3-1 Three Bridges - Jack Torbett (86')
ATTDColeshill Town v Newcastle Town - Attendance: 74
F/TWarrington Rylands 0-0 Hebburn Town - Hebburn Town win 3-2 on penalties
ATTDCorinthian v Brentwood Town - Attendance: 103
ATTDAveley v Uxbridge - Attendance: 242
F/TWare 2-2 Canvey Island - Canvey Island win 7-6 on penalties
F/TCarlton Town 1-1 Bedworth United - Carlton Town win 5-4 on penalties
GOALStaines Town 2-1 THREE BRIDGES - Brannon O'Neill (84' pen)
ATTDWelwyn Garden City v Ashford Town (Middx) - Attendance: 142
F/T1874 Northwich 1-1 Marine - Full-time
F/TTrafford 1-1 Bootle - Bootle win 3-1 on penalties
F/TNorth Leigh 2-2 Binfield - Binfield win 3-1 on penalties
CORRNorth Leigh 2-2 Binfield
CORRNorth Leigh 2-3 Binfield
F/TNorthwood 0-0 Haywards Heath Town - Northwood win 4-3 on penalties
CORRNorth Leigh 2-4 Binfield
F/TDaventry Town 0-0 Ilkeston - Ilkeston win 4-1 on penalties
ATTDAylesbury United v Chipstead - Attendance: 127
F/TNorth Leigh 2-5 Binfield - Full-time
GOALNorth Leigh 2-5 BINFIELD - Callum Bunting (90' pen)
GOALNorth Leigh 2-4 BINFIELD - Josh Howell (90' pen)
GOALNorth Leigh 2-3 BINFIELD - Jack Thomson-Wheeler (90' pen)
F/TAylesbury United 1-1 Chipstead - Full-time
F/TBridlington Town 3-3 Sheffield - Bridlington Town win 5-4 on penalties
ATTDNorth Leigh v Binfield - Attendance: 111
F/TSoham Town Rangers 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo - Full-time
F/TChasetown 0-0 Halesowen Town - Chasetown win 4-2 on penalties
REDStaines Town v THREE BRIDGES - Ben Aubrey
F/TAveley 1-2 Uxbridge - Full-time
F/TLoughborough Dynamo 3-6 Sporting Khalsa - Full-time
F/TAFC Sudbury 0-0 Cray Valley PM - Full-time
REDSTAINES TOWN v Three Bridges - Dquame Copeland
F/TBurgess Hill Town 1-1 Sevenoaks Town - Full-time
F/THarlow Town 3-1 Phoenix Sports - Full-time
GOALLoughborough Dynamo 3-6 SPORTING KHALSA - Jumaane Meggoe (90')
F/TTooting & Mitcham United 1-4 Whitehawk - Full-time
F/TSittingbourne 1-3 Herne Bay - Full-time
GOALVCD Athletic 1-2 CHERTSEY TOWN - Ethan Etukudo (90')
F/TBedfont Sports 3-1 Romford - Full-time
F/TWitham Town 1-0 Lancing - Full-time
F/TMelksham Town 3-2 Basingstoke Town - Full-time
F/TClitheroe 1-1 Liversedge - Full-time
F/TChichester City 1-2 Great Wakering Rovers - Full-time
F/THeybridge Swifts 2-0 Barking - Full-time
GOALHARLOW TOWN 3-1 Phoenix Sports - Tiannie Wilson (90')
F/THullbridge Sports 1-4 Hanwell Town - Full-time
F/TWestfield 3-2 Ramsgate - Full-time
GOALLoughborough Dynamo 3-5 SPORTING KHALSA - Jake Gosling (90')
F/TFaversham Town 3-2 Tilbury - Full-time
F/TCorinthian 1-2 Brentwood Town - Full-time
ATTDMarlow v FC Romania - Attendance: 234
F/TPickering Town 2-1 Ramsbottom United - Full-time
F/TMossley 3-1 Ossett United - Full-time
F/TMarske United 3-0 Glossop North End - Full-time
F/TCleethorpes Town 0-2 Shildon - Full-time
F/TKidsgrove Athletic 4-1 Evesham United - Full-time
F/TWarrington Rylands 0-0 Hebburn Town - Full-time
F/TMaldon & Tiptree 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United - Full-time
F/THastings United 2-0 Ashford United - Full-time
F/TBracknell Town 3-2 Hertford Town - Full-time
F/TDaventry Town 0-0 Ilkeston - Full-time
F/TSpalding United 3-2 Belper Town - Full-time
GOALWESTFIELD 3-2 Ramsgate - Mergim Qarri (90')
F/TStocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Widnes - Full-time
F/TCarlton Town 1-1 Bedworth United - Full-time
F/TPrescot Cables 0-2 Frickley Athletic - Full-time
F/TBury Town 0-2 Wisbech Town - Full-time
GOALBEDFONT SPORTS 3-1 Romford - Charlie Postance (90')
F/TLincoln United 0-3 Sutton Coldfield Town - Full-time
F/TCorby Town 5-3 Histon - Full-time
F/TNorthwood 0-0 Haywards Heath Town - Full-time
F/TColeshill Town 2-3 Newcastle Town - Full-time
F/TChasetown 0-0 Halesowen Town - Full-time
F/TColney Heath 2-5 Basildon United - Full-time
F/TTrafford 1-1 Bootle - Full-time
F/TWare 2-2 Canvey Island - Full-time
F/TYaxley 2-0 Biggleswade - Full-time
GOALLincoln United 0-3 SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN - John Dodd (90')
F/TWorkington AFC 0-1 Dunston - Full-time
GOALAVELEY 1-2 Uxbridge - Alex Akrofi (86')
F/TCity of Liverpool 0-1 Colne - Full-time
ATTDKendal Town v Yorkshire Amateur - Attendance: 93
F/TKendal Town 0-3 Yorkshire Amateur - Full-time
F/TBridlington Town 3-3 Sheffield - Full-time
GOALSTAINES TOWN 2-0 Three Bridges - Noah Amissah (67')
GOALSOHAM TOWN RANGERS 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo - Sam Mulready (87')
F/TBedford Town 5-0 Cambridge City - Full-time
GOALPrescot Cables 0-2 FRICKLEY ATHLETIC - Bradley Wells (90')
REDThatcham Town v SHOLING - Stuart Green
F/TTadcaster Albion 1-5 Runcorn Linnets - Full-time
GOALBRIDLINGTON TOWN 3-3 Sheffield - Leon Dawson (89')
GOALMOSSLEY 3-1 Ossett United - Harry Pratt (87')
GOALSPALDING UNITED 3-2 Belper Town - Jordan Macleod (86')
GOALTOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED 1-4 Whitehawk - Mark Waters (83')
GOALBracknell Town 3-2 HERTFORD TOWN - Vlad Sighiartau (89')
F/TWelwyn Garden City 3-0 Ashford Town (Middx) - Full-time
GOALBEDFORD TOWN 5-0 Cambridge City - Craig Mackail-Smith (88')
GOALSittingbourne 1-3 HERNE BAY - Bode Anidugbe (84')
GOALLincoln United 0-2 SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN - Leo Brown (87')
GOALWESTFIELD 2-2 Ramsgate - IK Hill (85')
GOALThatcham Town 1-1 SHOLING - Claudio Herbert (83')
GOALFaversham Town 3-2 TILBURY - Joe Wright (85')
REDCORBY TOWN v Histon - Joe Curtis
GOAL1874 Northwich 1-1 MARINE - Joshua Solomon-Davies (81')
GOALSTAINES TOWN 1-0 Three Bridges - David Pitt (59')
GOALSpalding United 2-2 BELPER TOWN - Danny South (76')
GOALCleethorpes Town 0-2 SHILDON - Will McCamley (84')
GOALTadcaster Albion 1-5 RUNCORN LINNETS - Eden Gumbs (88')
GOALAveley 0-2 UXBRIDGE - Lonit Talla (77')
GOALWARE 2-2 Canvey Island - Louis Rose (82')
GOALLoughborough Dynamo 3-4 SPORTING KHALSA - Gurjit Singh (77')
GOALLOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO 3-3 Sporting Khalsa - Courey Grantham (76')
GOALStocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 WIDNES - John McGrath (80')
GOALLoughborough Dynamo 2-3 SPORTING KHALSA - Jake Gosling (75')
GOALColney Heath 2-5 BASILDON UNITED - Luke Hirst (81')
GOALVCD Athletic 1-1 CHERTSEY TOWN - Jake Baxter (76')
GOALColeshill Town 2-3 NEWCASTLE TOWN - Jack Van Der Laan (80')
GOALHEYBRIDGE SWIFTS 2-0 Barking - Andrew Fennell (77')
GOALBridlington Town 2-3 SHEFFIELD - Luke Hall (82')
GOALBRACKNELL TOWN 3-1 Hertford Town - James Clark (80')
GOALPICKERING TOWN 2-1 Ramsbottom United - Alhassane Keita (79')
GOALCorby Town 5-3 HISTON - Ed Rolph (80')
GOALCleethorpes Town 0-1 SHILDON - Dean Thexton (78')
GOALWELWYN GARDEN CITY 3-0 Ashford Town (Middx) - Tbc (81')
GOALTRAFFORD 1-1 Bootle - Matty Barlow (78')
GOALCARLTON TOWN 1-1 Bedworth United - Niall Davie (77')
GOALLOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO 2-2 Sporting Khalsa - Rob Norris (72' pen)
GOALCorby Town 5-2 HISTON - Josh Dawkin (78')
GOALYAXLEY 2-0 Biggleswade - Matthew Sparrow (76')
ATTDMarske United v Glossop North End - Attendance: 459
ATTDKidsgrove Athletic v Evesham United - Attendance: 258
GOALCORBY TOWN 5-1 Histon - Stephen Diggin (76')
GOALCHICHESTER CITY 1-2 Great Wakering Rovers - Tyrone Madhani (75')
ATTDCorby Town v Histon - Attendance: 524
GOALMossley 2-1 OSSETT UNITED - James Walshaw (72')
GOALAveley 0-1 UXBRIDGE - Anthony Mendy (67')
ATTDBury Town v Wisbech Town - Attendance: 421
ATTDBurgess Hill Town v Sevenoaks Town - Attendance: 338
GOALBURGESS HILL TOWN 1-1 Sevenoaks Town - Michael Uwezu (68')
GOALYAXLEY 1-0 Biggleswade - Spencer Tinkler (72')
GOALMALDON & TIPTREE 1-1 Felixstowe & Walton United - Sam Cornish (70')
ATTDBracknell Town v Hertford Town - Attendance: 118
GOALCORBY TOWN 4-1 Histon - James Clifton (71')
GOALBury Town 0-2 WISBECH TOWN - Dylan Edge (71')
ATTDBedfont Sports v Romford - Attendance: 127
GOALPrescot Cables 0-1 FRICKLEY ATHLETIC - Bradley Wells (69')
GOALMARSKE UNITED 3-0 Glossop North End - Matty Tymon (62')
GOALBEDFORD TOWN 4-0 Cambridge City - Rene Howe (68')
H/TMarlow 0-0 FC Romania - Half-time
GOALHullbridge Sports 1-4 HANWELL TOWN - Brendan Matthew (66')
GOALNorth Leigh 2-2 BINFIELD - Callum Bunting (68')
GOALMelksham Town 3-2 BASINGSTOKE TOWN - Bradley Wilson (66')
GOALBRIDLINGTON TOWN 2-2 Sheffield - Daniel Earl (69')
ATTDSpalding United v Belper Town - Attendance: 379
GOALSittingbourne 1-2 HERNE BAY - Zak Ansah (63' pen)
ATTDDaventry Town v Ilkeston - Attendance: 160
GOALCORBY TOWN 3-1 Histon - Stephen Diggin (67')
GOALWESTFIELD 1-2 Ramsgate - Caleb Wright (64')
ATTDChasetown v Halesowen Town - Attendance: 879
GOALTooting & Mitcham United 0-4 WHITEHAWK - Stephen Okoh (60')
ATTDEast Grinstead Town v Waltham Abbey - Attendance: 169
GOALFAVERSHAM TOWN 3-1 Tilbury - Emmanuel Oluwasemo (64')
GOALTrafford 0-1 BOOTLE - Jack McGowan (63')
REDWestfield v RAMSGATE - Jake McIntyre
GOALKIDSGROVE ATHLETIC 4-1 Evesham United - Kieran Brown (62')
GOALKendal Town 0-3 YORKSHIRE AMATEUR - Ryan Serrant (61')
GOALEAST GRINSTEAD TOWN 2-2 Waltham Abbey - Frants Bakalis (58')
CORRPrescot Cables 0-0 Frickley Athletic
ATTDFaversham Town v Tilbury - Attendance: 190
GOALSPALDING UNITED 2-1 Belper Town - Jordan Macleod (59')
ATTDAFC Sudbury v Cray Valley PM - Attendance: 210
ATTDMaldon & Tiptree v Felixstowe & Walton United - Attendance: 272
GOALPRESCOT CABLES 1-0 Frickley Athletic - Lloyd Dean (61')
GOALMELKSHAM TOWN 3-1 Basingstoke Town - Albie Hopkins (58')
ATTDVCD Athletic v Chertsey Town - Attendance: 90
GOALLoughborough Dynamo 1-2 SPORTING KHALSA - Josh McKenzie (54')
GOALBEDFORD TOWN 3-0 Cambridge City - Hugh Alban-Jones (59')
GOALPickering Town 1-1 RAMSBOTTOM UNITED - Unknown (58')
ATTDHarlow Town v Phoenix Sports - Attendance: 202
GOALBurgess Hill Town 0-1 SEVENOAKS TOWN - Josh Spinks (48' og)
GOALWare 1-2 CANVEY ISLAND - Matthew Price (61')
GOALKIDSGROVE ATHLETIC 3-1 Evesham United - Kieran Brown (57')
ATTDWestfield v Ramsgate - Attendance: 87
GOALCOLNEY HEATH 2-4 Basildon United - Unknown (58' pen)
GOALTADCASTER ALBION 1-4 Runcorn Linnets - Marko Basic (60')
CORRBurgess Hill Town 0-0 Sevenoaks Town
GOALBurgess Hill Town 0-1 SEVENOAKS TOWN - Stefan Wright (49')
GOALAYLESBURY UNITED 1-1 Chipstead - Sonny french (51')
GOALCORINTHIAN 1-2 Brentwood Town - Andres Tobon (57')
GOALMELKSHAM TOWN 2-1 Basingstoke Town - Aaron Parsons (50')
ATTDTadcaster Albion v Runcorn Linnets - Attendance: 224
GOALLOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO 1-1 Sporting Khalsa - Curtis Burrows (50')
GOALHullbridge Sports 1-3 HANWELL TOWN - Harry Rush (52')
GOAL1874 NORTHWICH 1-0 Marine - Jake Parker (50')
GOALColeshill Town 2-2 NEWCASTLE TOWN - James Askey (55')
H/TStaines Town 0-0 Three Bridges - Half-time
GOALWARE 1-1 Canvey Island - David Kendall (57')
GOALColney Heath 1-4 BASILDON UNITED - Bertie Brayley (54')
GOALHASTINGS UNITED 2-0 Ashford United - James Hull (54' pen)
GOALCORBY TOWN 2-1 Histon - Jordan O'Brien (54')
GOALWorkington AFC 0-1 DUNSTON - Terry Galbraith (55' pen)
ATTDTrafford v Bootle - Attendance: 525
ATTDWarrington Rylands v Hebburn Town - Attendance: 178
ATTDLoughborough Dynamo v Sporting Khalsa - Attendance: 136
GOALBridlington Town 1-2 SHEFFIELD - Max Rhodes (52')
GOALKIDSGROVE ATHLETIC 2-1 Evesham United - John Johnston (49' pen)
GOALWare 0-1 CANVEY ISLAND - Conor Hubble (52')
ATTDNorthwood v Haywards Heath Town - Attendance: 124
GOALFAVERSHAM TOWN 2-1 Tilbury - Dean Grant (47')
GOALColney Heath 1-3 BASILDON UNITED - Bertie Brayley (47')
ATTDLincoln United v Sutton Coldfield Town - Attendance: 248
ATTDCleethorpes Town v Shildon - Attendance: 258
ATTDWorkington AFC v Dunston - Attendance: 515
H/TDaventry Town 0-0 Ilkeston - Half-time
H/THullbridge Sports 1-2 Hanwell Town - Half-time
ATTDHeybridge Swifts v Barking - Attendance: 183
ATTDThatcham Town v Sholing - Attendance: 143
ATTDClitheroe v Liversedge - Attendance: 583
H/TWare 0-0 Canvey Island - Half-time
H/TCorby Town 1-1 Histon - Half-time
H/TAveley 0-0 Uxbridge - Half-time
ATTDMossley v Ossett United - Attendance: 579
H/TMarske United 2-0 Glossop North End - Half-time
H/TMossley 2-0 Ossett United - Half-time
GOALMOSSLEY 2-0 Ossett United - Paul Riley (24')
GOALMOSSLEY 1-0 Ossett United - Jordan Butterworth (5' pen)
K/OMossley v Ossett United - Kick-off
TEAMSMossley v OSSETT UNITED - Line-up available
ATTDYaxley v Biggleswade - Attendance: 132
TEAMSMOSSLEY v Ossett United - Line-up available
ATTDStocksbridge Park Steels v Widnes - Attendance: 122
H/TEast Grinstead Town 1-2 Waltham Abbey - Half-time
H/TTadcaster Albion 0-4 Runcorn Linnets - Half-time
H/TClitheroe 1-1 Liversedge - Half-time
H/THastings United 1-0 Ashford United - Half-time
H/TTooting & Mitcham United 0-3 Whitehawk - Half-time
H/TBedfont Sports 2-1 Romford - Half-time
H/TLoughborough Dynamo 0-1 Sporting Khalsa - Half-time
H/T1874 Northwich 0-0 Marine - Half-time
H/TVCD Athletic 1-0 Chertsey Town - Half-time
H/TAFC Sudbury 0-0 Cray Valley PM - Half-time
H/TSoham Town Rangers 0-0 Shepshed Dynamo - Half-time
H/TSittingbourne 1-1 Herne Bay - Half-time
H/TAylesbury United 0-1 Chipstead - Half-time
H/TBurgess Hill Town 0-0 Sevenoaks Town - Half-time
H/TPickering Town 1-0 Ramsbottom United - Half-time
H/TCarlton Town 0-1 Bedworth United - Half-time
H/TWestfield 0-2 Ramsgate - Half-time
H/TCity of Liverpool 0-1 Colne - Half-time
H/THarlow Town 2-1 Phoenix Sports - Half-time
GOALEast Grinstead Town 1-2 WALTHAM ABBEY - Issac Nkosi (45')
H/TKendal Town 0-2 Yorkshire Amateur - Half-time
H/TStocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Widnes - Half-time
H/TMelksham Town 1-1 Basingstoke Town - Half-time
GOALHULLBRIDGE SPORTS 1-2 Hanwell Town - Tony Stokes (45')
CORRBridlington Town v Sheffield - Attendance: 291
H/TThatcham Town 1-0 Sholing - Half-time
H/TKidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Evesham United - Half-time
H/TCleethorpes Town 0-0 Shildon - Half-time
H/TNorth Leigh 2-1 Binfield - Half-time
H/THeybridge Swifts 1-0 Barking - Half-time
H/TWarrington Rylands 0-0 Hebburn Town - Half-time
ATTDBridlington Town v Sheffield - Attendance: 29
H/TWitham Town 1-0 Lancing - Half-time
H/TYaxley 0-0 Biggleswade - Half-time
H/TNorthwood 0-0 Haywards Heath Town - Half-time
H/TPrescot Cables 0-0 Frickley Athletic - Half-time
H/TCorinthian 0-2 Brentwood Town - Half-time
H/TMaldon & Tiptree 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United - Half-time
H/TSpalding United 1-1 Belper Town - Half-time
H/TTrafford 0-0 Bootle - Half-time
H/TFaversham Town 1-1 Tilbury - Half-time
H/TBracknell Town 2-1 Hertford Town - Half-time
H/TColeshill Town 2-1 Newcastle Town - Half-time
H/TChichester City 0-2 Great Wakering Rovers - Half-time
H/TBridlington Town 1-1 Sheffield - Half-time
H/TWelwyn Garden City 2-0 Ashford Town (Middx) - Half-time
REDWitham Town v LANCING - Conrad Honore
GOALFAVERSHAM TOWN 1-1 Tilbury - Jono Richardson (45')
H/TBury Town 0-1 Wisbech Town - Half-time
H/TChasetown 0-0 Halesowen Town - Half-time
H/TLincoln United 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town - Half-time
GOALPICKERING TOWN 1-0 Ramsbottom United - Alhassane Keita (44')
H/TColney Heath 1-2 Basildon United - Half-time
GOALCorinthian 0-2 BRENTWOOD TOWN - Josh Gray (45')
ATTDSittingbourne v Herne Bay - Attendance: 247
H/TBedford Town 2-0 Cambridge City - Half-time
GOALKendal Town 0-2 YORKSHIRE AMATEUR - Thomas Fagan (43' og)
H/TWorkington AFC 0-0 Dunston - Half-time
GOALChichester City 0-2 GREAT WAKERING ROVERS - George Cox (44')
GOALWestfield 0-2 RAMSGATE - Jordan Chiedozie (42')
GOALNorth Leigh 2-1 BINFIELD - Jack Thomson-Wheeler (43')
GOALMARSKE UNITED 2-0 Glossop North End - Adam Boyes (40')
GOALBury Town 0-1 WISBECH TOWN - Danny Draper (43')
REDClitheroe v LIVERSEDGE - Jordan Porter
GOALBRACKNELL TOWN 2-1 Hertford Town - Duncan Culley (42')
GOALColney Heath 1-2 BASILDON UNITED - Valter Da Rocha (42')
GOALCOLESHILL TOWN 2-1 Newcastle Town - Gio Dainty (41')
GOALTadcaster Albion 0-4 RUNCORN LINNETS - Rhain Hellawell (40')
GOALBridlington Town 1-1 SHEFFIELD - Marc Newsham (42')
GOALMARSKE UNITED 1-0 Glossop North End - Adam Boyes (36')
ATTDTooting & Mitcham United v Whitehawk - Attendance: 288
REDMARLOW v FC Romania - Adam Richards
GOALBEDFONT SPORTS 2-1 Romford - Darryl Sanders (34')
GOALHarlow Town 2-1 PHOENIX SPORTS - Oliver Andrews (35')
GOALHullbridge Sports 0-2 HANWELL TOWN - Jack Beadle (38')
GOALHARLOW TOWN 2-0 Phoenix Sports - Unknown (15')
GOALHARLOW TOWN 1-0 Phoenix Sports - Unknown (2' og)
REDBedford Town v CAMBRIDGE CITY - Tom Hitchcock
GOALMELKSHAM TOWN 1-1 Basingstoke Town - Jay Malshanskyj (34')
K/OHarlow Town v Phoenix Sports - Kick-off
ATTDWitham Town v Lancing - Attendance: 87
REDBedford Town v CAMBRIDGE CITY - Yaw Ofosu
GOALColeshill Town 1-1 NEWCASTLE TOWN - Challis Johnson (33')
GOALHEYBRIDGE SWIFTS 1-0 Barking - Dylan Logan (32')
GOALTooting & Mitcham United 0-3 WHITEHAWK - Javaun Splatt (29')
GOALHullbridge Sports 0-1 HANWELL TOWN - Ogo Obi (33')
GOALBEDFORD TOWN 2-0 Cambridge City - Lewis Miccio (32')
GOALSpalding United 1-1 BELPER TOWN - Danny South (30')
GOALHASTINGS UNITED 1-0 Ashford United - Kenny Pogue (29')
GOALCORBY TOWN 1-1 Histon - James Clifton (29')
GOALKendal Town 0-1 YORKSHIRE AMATEUR - Adam Priestley (26')
GOALColney Heath 1-1 BASILDON UNITED - Luke Hirst (28')
GOALTadcaster Albion 0-3 RUNCORN LINNETS - Ryan Brooke (27')
GOALCOLESHILL TOWN 1-0 Newcastle Town - Kai Tonge (26')
GOALCLITHEROE 1-1 Liversedge - Cole Lonsdale (23' pen)
GOALFaversham Town 0-1 TILBURY - Jordan Peart (25')
GOALAylesbury United 0-1 CHIPSTEAD - Andy Kabuikusomo (22')
GOALCOLNEY HEATH 1-0 Basildon United - Unknown (25')
GOALMaldon & Tiptree 0-1 FELIXSTOWE & WALTON UNITED - Samuel Nunn (24')
GOALLincoln United 0-1 SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN - Maxwell Brogan (24')
GOALTHATCHAM TOWN 1-0 Sholing - Lamin Ceesay (24')
GOALBRIDLINGTON TOWN 1-0 Sheffield - Daniel Earl (26')
GOALWELWYN GARDEN CITY 2-0 Ashford Town (Middx) - Carl Mensah (22')
GOALKidsgrove Athletic 1-1 EVESHAM UNITED - Callum Ebanks (22')
GOALNORTH LEIGH 2-0 Binfield - Wesley Jodo (20')
GOALBEDFONT SPORTS 1-1 Romford - Ricardo Andre (15')
GOALTadcaster Albion 0-2 RUNCORN LINNETS - Jacques Welsh (19')
GOALVCD ATHLETIC 1-0 Chertsey Town - Joe Bingham (15')
GOALEast Grinstead Town 1-1 WALTHAM ABBEY - Nathan Twun-Koranteng (15' pen)
GOALBedfont Sports 0-1 ROMFORD - Billy Hayes (13')
GOALTooting & Mitcham United 0-2 WHITEHAWK - Javaun Splatt (12')
GOALSittingbourne 1-1 HERNE BAY - Adem Ramadan (14')
K/OYaxley v Biggleswade - Kick-off
GOALBracknell Town 1-1 HERTFORD TOWN - Max Hudson (15')
GOALWELWYN GARDEN CITY 1-0 Ashford Town (Middx) - Carl Mensa (14')
GOALLoughborough Dynamo 0-1 SPORTING KHALSA - James McGrady (10')
GOALStocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 WIDNES - John McGrath (9')
GOALTadcaster Albion 0-1 RUNCORN LINNETS - Ryan Brooke (13')
GOALMelksham Town 0-1 BASINGSTOKE TOWN - Conor Lynch (10')
TEAMSWelwyn Garden City v ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX) - Line-up available
K/OMelksham Town v Basingstoke Town - Kick-off
GOALSITTINGBOURNE 1-0 Herne Bay - Johan Caney-Bryan (8')
GOALBEDFORD TOWN 1-0 Cambridge City - Hugh Alban-Jones (10')
GOALCarlton Town 0-1 BEDWORTH UNITED - James Harrison (8')
GOALClitheroe 0-1 LIVERSEDGE - Gavin Allott (7')
GOALChichester City 0-1 GREAT WAKERING ROVERS - Jake Gordon (9')
GOALCity of Liverpool 0-1 COLNE - Olatunde Bayode (8')
GOALTooting & Mitcham United 0-1 WHITEHAWK - Henry Muggeridge (4')
K/OWelwyn Garden City v Ashford Town (Middx) - Kick-off
GOALBRACKNELL TOWN 1-0 Hertford Town - Seb Bowerman (8' pen)
GOALWestfield 0-1 RAMSGATE - Jordan Chiedozie (6')
GOALNORTH LEIGH 1-0 Binfield - Jordan Thomas (6')
GOALKIDSGROVE ATHLETIC 1-0 Evesham United - Anthony Malbon (6')
GOALWITHAM TOWN 1-0 Lancing - Jamahi Godward (7')
GOALCorby Town 0-1 HISTON - Ed Rolph (6')
GOALSPALDING UNITED 1-0 Belper Town - Jordan Macleod (5')
K/OStaines Town v Three Bridges - Kick-off
GOALEAST GRINSTEAD TOWN 1-0 Waltham Abbey - Kie Douglas (4')
K/OTooting & Mitcham United v Whitehawk - Kick-off
K/OMarske United v Glossop North End - Kick-off
K/OBedfont Sports v Romford - Kick-off
K/OLoughborough Dynamo v Sporting Khalsa - Kick-off
K/OMarlow v FC Romania - Kick-off
K/OAylesbury United v Chipstead - Kick-off
K/OVCD Athletic v Chertsey Town - Kick-off
K/OAveley v Uxbridge - Kick-off
K/OSoham Town Rangers v Shepshed Dynamo - Kick-off
K/OSittingbourne v Herne Bay - Kick-off
K/OBurgess Hill Town v Sevenoaks Town - Kick-off
K/OPickering Town v Ramsbottom United - Kick-off
K/OKendal Town v Yorkshire Amateur - Kick-off
K/OWestfield v Ramsgate - Kick-off
GOALCorinthian 0-1 BRENTWOOD TOWN - Rob Harvey (3')
K/OEast Grinstead Town v Waltham Abbey - Kick-off
K/OWarrington Rylands v Hebburn Town - Kick-off
K/OAFC Sudbury v Cray Valley PM - Kick-off
K/ODaventry Town v Ilkeston - Kick-off
K/OHeybridge Swifts v Barking - Kick-off
K/OStocksbridge Park Steels v Widnes - Kick-off
K/O1874 Northwich v Marine - Kick-off
K/OCity of Liverpool v Colne - Kick-off
K/OClitheroe v Liversedge - Kick-off
K/OSpalding United v Belper Town - Kick-off
K/OKidsgrove Athletic v Evesham United - Kick-off
K/OCleethorpes Town v Shildon - Kick-off
K/OTrafford v Bootle - Kick-off
K/OChichester City v Great Wakering Rovers - Kick-off
K/OBedford Town v Cambridge City - Kick-off
K/OCarlton Town v Bedworth United - Kick-off
K/ONorth Leigh v Binfield - Kick-off
K/OHastings United v Ashford United - Kick-off
K/OColeshill Town v Newcastle Town - Kick-off
K/OFaversham Town v Tilbury - Kick-off
K/OPrescot Cables v Frickley Athletic - Kick-off
K/OThatcham Town v Sholing - Kick-off
K/OMaldon & Tiptree v Felixstowe & Walton United - Kick-off
K/OWitham Town v Lancing - Kick-off
K/OChasetown v Halesowen Town - Kick-off
K/OLincoln United v Sutton Coldfield Town - Kick-off
K/OBracknell Town v Hertford Town - Kick-off
K/OColney Heath v Basildon United - Kick-off
K/ONorthwood v Haywards Heath Town - Kick-off
K/OCorby Town v Histon - Kick-off
TEAMSMARLOW v FC Romania - Line-up available
K/OBury Town v Wisbech Town - Kick-off
K/OHullbridge Sports v Hanwell Town - Kick-off
K/OWare v Canvey Island - Kick-off
K/OTadcaster Albion v Runcorn Linnets - Kick-off
TEAMSCity of Liverpool v COLNE - Line-up available
K/OBridlington Town v Sheffield - Kick-off
TEAMSKidsgrove Athletic v EVESHAM UNITED - Line-up available
K/OCorinthian v Brentwood Town - Kick-off
K/OWorkington AFC v Dunston - Kick-off
TEAMSCITY OF LIVERPOOL v Colne - Line-up available
TEAMSMarlow v FC ROMANIA - Line-up available
TEAMSKIDSGROVE ATHLETIC v Evesham United - Line-up available
TEAMSWare v CANVEY ISLAND - Line-up available
TEAMSWARE v Canvey Island - Line-up available
TEAMSTOOTING & MITCHAM UNITED v Whitehawk - Line-up available
TEAMSFaversham Town v TILBURY - Line-up available
TEAMSAveley v UXBRIDGE - Line-up available
TEAMSTadcaster Albion v RUNCORN LINNETS - Line-up available
TEAMSTooting & Mitcham United v WHITEHAWK - Line-up available
TEAMSColney Heath v BASILDON UNITED - Line-up available
TEAMSTADCASTER ALBION v Runcorn Linnets - Line-up available
TEAMSFAVERSHAM TOWN v Tilbury - Line-up available
TEAMSKendal Town v YORKSHIRE AMATEUR - Line-up available
TEAMSKENDAL TOWN v Yorkshire Amateur - Line-up available
TEAMSWorkington AFC v DUNSTON - Line-up available
TEAMSAFC SUDBURY v Cray Valley PM - Line-up available
TEAMSVCD Athletic v CHERTSEY TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSClitheroe v LIVERSEDGE - Line-up available
TEAMSCorby Town v HISTON - Line-up available
TEAMSThatcham Town v SHOLING - Line-up available
TEAMSLoughborough Dynamo v SPORTING KHALSA - Line-up available
TEAMSNorthwood v HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSWITHAM TOWN v Lancing - Line-up available
TEAMSBridlington Town v SHEFFIELD - Line-up available
TEAMSVCD ATHLETIC v Chertsey Town - Line-up available
TEAMSCLITHEROE v Liversedge - Line-up available
TEAMSBurgess Hill Town v SEVENOAKS TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMS1874 Northwich v MARINE - Line-up available
TEAMSStocksbridge Park Steels v WIDNES - Line-up available
TEAMSCleethorpes Town v SHILDON - Line-up available
TEAMSAFC Sudbury v CRAY VALLEY PM - Line-up available
TEAMSBury Town v WISBECH TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSWitham Town v LANCING - Line-up available
TEAMSSTAINES TOWN v Three Bridges - Line-up available
TEAMSNORTHWOOD v Haywards Heath Town - Line-up available
TEAMSMarske United v GLOSSOP NORTH END - Line-up available
TEAMSBedford Town v CAMBRIDGE CITY - Line-up available
TEAMSLOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO v Sporting Khalsa - Line-up available
TEAMS1874 NORTHWICH v Marine - Line-up available
TEAMSCLEETHORPES TOWN v Shildon - Line-up available
TEAMSHullbridge Sports v HANWELL TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSMARSKE UNITED v Glossop North End - Line-up available
TEAMSTHATCHAM TOWN v Sholing - Line-up available
TEAMSWESTFIELD v Ramsgate - Line-up available
TEAMSBRIDLINGTON TOWN v Sheffield - Line-up available
TEAMSBURY TOWN v Wisbech Town - Line-up available
TEAMSTrafford v BOOTLE - Line-up available
TEAMSHULLBRIDGE SPORTS v Hanwell Town - Line-up available
TEAMSHASTINGS UNITED v Ashford United - Line-up available
TEAMSPRESCOT CABLES v Frickley Athletic - Line-up available
TEAMSHastings United v ASHFORD UNITED - Line-up available
TEAMSAVELEY v Uxbridge - Line-up available
TEAMSBEDFORD TOWN v Cambridge City - Line-up available
TEAMSHEYBRIDGE SWIFTS v Barking - Line-up available
TEAMSTRAFFORD v Bootle - Line-up available
TEAMSHeybridge Swifts v BARKING - Line-up available
TEAMSWarrington Rylands v HEBBURN TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSAylesbury United v CHIPSTEAD - Line-up available
TEAMSWestfield v RAMSGATE - Line-up available
TEAMSPrescot Cables v FRICKLEY ATHLETIC - Line-up available
TEAMSStaines Town v THREE BRIDGES - Line-up available
TEAMSMelksham Town v BASINGSTOKE TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSMALDON & TIPTREE v Felixstowe & Walton United - Line-up available
TEAMSWARRINGTON RYLANDS v Hebburn Town - Line-up available
TEAMSDaventry Town v ILKESTON - Line-up available
TEAMSCorinthian v BRENTWOOD TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSSTOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS v Widnes - Line-up available
TEAMSBURGESS HILL TOWN v Sevenoaks Town - Line-up available
TEAMSChasetown v HALESOWEN TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSSoham Town Rangers v SHEPSHED DYNAMO - Line-up available
TEAMSMaldon & Tiptree v FELIXSTOWE & WALTON UNITED - Line-up available
TEAMSCORINTHIAN v Brentwood Town - Line-up available
TEAMSChichester City v GREAT WAKERING ROVERS - Line-up available
TEAMSColeshill Town v NEWCASTLE TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSPICKERING TOWN v Ramsbottom United - Line-up available
TEAMSSOHAM TOWN RANGERS v Shepshed Dynamo - Line-up available
TEAMSCHASETOWN v Halesowen Town - Line-up available
TEAMSMELKSHAM TOWN v Basingstoke Town - Line-up available
TEAMSSittingbourne v HERNE BAY - Line-up available
TEAMSSITTINGBOURNE v Herne Bay - Line-up available
TEAMSCHICHESTER CITY v Great Wakering Rovers - Line-up available
TEAMSWORKINGTON AFC v Dunston - Line-up available
TEAMSBedfont Sports v ROMFORD - Line-up available
TEAMSPickering Town v RAMSBOTTOM UNITED - Line-up available
TEAMSYaxley v BIGGLESWADE - Line-up available
TEAMSBEDFONT SPORTS v Romford - Line-up available
TEAMSBracknell Town v HERTFORD TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSSpalding United v BELPER TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSYAXLEY v Biggleswade - Line-up available
TEAMSSPALDING UNITED v Belper Town - Line-up available
TEAMSCOLESHILL TOWN v Newcastle Town - Line-up available
TEAMSCarlton Town v BEDWORTH UNITED - Line-up available
TEAMSEAST GRINSTEAD TOWN v Waltham Abbey - Line-up available
TEAMSCARLTON TOWN v Bedworth United - Line-up available
TEAMSNorth Leigh v BINFIELD - Line-up available
TEAMSLincoln United v SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN - Line-up available
TEAMSCORBY TOWN v Histon - Line-up available
TEAMSNORTH LEIGH v Binfield - Line-up available
TEAMSLINCOLN UNITED v Sutton Coldfield Town - Line-up available
TEAMSBRACKNELL TOWN v Hertford Town - Line-up available
TEAMSDAVENTRY TOWN v Ilkeston - Line-up available