ATTD | Sporting Khalsa v Loughborough Dynamo - Attendance: 151 |
TABLE | The Northern Premier League - Midlands Division league table has now been updated |
F/T | Walsall Wood 2-1 Bedworth United - Full-time |
F/T | Harborough Town 1-1 Corby Town - Full-time |
F/T | Rugby Town 1-5 Spalding United - Full-time |
F/T | Coventry Sphinx 2-2 Cambridge City - Full-time |
F/T | Sutton Coldfield Town 5-3 Quorn - Full-time |
F/T | AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-4 Lye Town - Full-time |
ATTD | Anstey Nomads v Boldmere St Michaels - Attendance: 157 |
F/T | Anstey Nomads 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels - Full-time |
F/T | Sporting Khalsa 2-3 Loughborough Dynamo - Full-time |
F/T | Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 Hinckley LRFC - Full-time |
GOAL | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN 5-3 Quorn - Reece Gibson (90'+6) |
GOAL | Sutton Coldfield Town 4-3 QUORN - Cain Noble (90'+6) |
GOAL | AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-4 LYE TOWN - Ryan Bridgewater (90'+1) |
F/T | Coleshill Town 1-1 Gresley Rovers - Full-time |
GOAL | Sporting Khalsa 2-3 LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO - Evan Garnett (90'+2) |
GOAL | Sutton Coldfield Town 4-2 QUORN - Tyree Wilson (90'+2) |
RED | WALSALL WOOD v Bedworth United - Shay Willock |
ATTD | Coleshill Town v Gresley Rovers - Attendance: 235 |
GOAL | Rugby Town 1-5 SPALDING UNITED - Kyle Barker (83') |
GOAL | AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-3 LYE TOWN - Joe Palmer (82' pen) |
GOAL | HARBOROUGH TOWN 1-1 Corby Town - Matthew Slinn (84' og) |
RED | Walsall Wood v BEDWORTH UNITED - Kyle Burke |
GOAL | SPORTING KHALSA 2-2 Loughborough Dynamo - Chay Tilt (78') |
CORR | Sporting Khalsa 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo - Not yet full-time |
F/T | Sporting Khalsa 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo - Full-time |
RED | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN v Quorn - Oscar Tonge |
GOAL | Sporting Khalsa 1-2 LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO - George Ball (71') |
GOAL | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN 4-1 Quorn - Reece Gibson (74') |
GOAL | ANSTEY NOMADS 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels - Ant Lynn (71') |
GOAL | SHEPSHED DYNAMO 1-2 Hinckley LRFC - Shaquille Master (70') |
GOAL | Coleshill Town 1-1 GRESLEY ROVERS - Richard Hanslow (71' pen) |
GOAL | COLESHILL TOWN 1-0 Gresley Rovers - James Spruce (67') |
GOAL | Coventry Sphinx 2-2 CAMBRIDGE CITY - Ed Tassell (61') |
GOAL | Harborough Town 0-1 CORBY TOWN - Jordan O'Brien (63' pen) |
GOAL | Anstey Nomads 1-1 BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS - Joseph Hull (63') |
GOAL | AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-2 LYE TOWN - Matthew Funge (58') |
ATTD | Coventry Sphinx v Cambridge City - Attendance: 95 |
ATTD | Sutton Coldfield Town v Quorn - Attendance: 337 |
GOAL | AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-1 LYE TOWN - Ryan Bridgewater (56') |
GOAL | COVENTRY SPHINX 2-1 Cambridge City - Jordan Hayward (55') |
GOAL | Walsall Wood 2-1 BEDWORTH UNITED - Luke Rowe (52') |
CORR | Sutton Coldfield Town 3-1 Quorn |
GOAL | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN 4-1 Quorn - Alex McSkeane (57') |
GOAL | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN 3-1 Quorn - Alex McSkeane (57') |
GOAL | Shepshed Dynamo 0-2 HINCKLEY LRFC - Andre Williams (48') |
ATTD | Rugby Town v Spalding United - Attendance: 173 |
ATTD | Harborough Town v Corby Town - Attendance: 812 |
H/T | Coventry Sphinx 1-1 Cambridge City - Half-time |
H/T | AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-0 Lye Town - Half-time |
ATTD | Shepshed Dynamo v Hinckley LRFC - Attendance: 204 |
H/T | Rugby Town 1-4 Spalding United - Half-time |
H/T | Anstey Nomads 1-0 Boldmere St Michaels - Half-time |
H/T | Shepshed Dynamo 0-1 Hinckley LRFC - Half-time |
H/T | Harborough Town 0-0 Corby Town - Half-time |
H/T | Sporting Khalsa 1-1 Loughborough Dynamo - Half-time |
H/T | Sutton Coldfield Town 2-1 Quorn - Half-time |
H/T | Walsall Wood 2-0 Bedworth United - Half-time |
CORR | Sporting Khalsa 1-1 Loughborough Dynamo |
GOAL | Sporting Khalsa 1-2 LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO - Taylor Anderson (45'+2) |
GOAL | Sporting Khalsa 1-1 LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO - Taylor Anderson (45'+2) |
H/T | Coleshill Town 0-0 Gresley Rovers - Half-time |
ATTD | Walsall Wood v Bedworth United - Attendance: 136 |
GOAL | Rugby Town 1-4 SPALDING UNITED - Nathan Stainfield (40') |
GOAL | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN 2-1 Quorn - Oscar Tonge (41') |
RED | WALSALL WOOD v Bedworth United - Corey Cooper |
GOAL | WALSALL WOOD 2-0 Bedworth United - Shay Willock (37') |
GOAL | Shepshed Dynamo 0-1 HINCKLEY LRFC - Aaron Nuttall (36') |
GOAL | ANSTEY NOMADS 1-0 Boldmere St Michaels - Nyle Blake (36') |
ATTD | AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Lye Town - Attendance: 339 |
GOAL | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN 1-1 Quorn - Charlie Dowd (29') |
GOAL | Rugby Town 1-3 SPALDING UNITED - Riley O'Sullivan (26') |
GOAL | Sutton Coldfield Town 0-1 QUORN - Tom Hilton (23') |
GOAL | SPORTING KHALSA 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo - Robbie Bunn (23') |
GOAL | Rugby Town 1-2 SPALDING UNITED - Riley O'Sullivan (22') |
GOAL | Coventry Sphinx 1-1 CAMBRIDGE CITY - Jake Battersby (18') |
GOAL | WALSALL WOOD 1-0 Bedworth United - Charlie Manners (17') |
GOAL | RUGBY TOWN 1-1 Spalding United - Michael Taylor (10') |
K/O | AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Lye Town - Kick-off |
GOAL | Rugby Town 0-1 SPALDING UNITED - Jordan Graham (6') |
GOAL | COVENTRY SPHINX 1-0 Cambridge City - Matthew Shipman (5' pen) |
K/O | Anstey Nomads v Boldmere St Michaels - Kick-off |
K/O | Shepshed Dynamo v Hinckley LRFC - Kick-off |
K/O | Walsall Wood v Bedworth United - Kick-off |
K/O | Coventry Sphinx v Cambridge City - Kick-off |
K/O | Rugby Town v Spalding United - Kick-off |
K/O | Sporting Khalsa v Loughborough Dynamo - Kick-off |
K/O | Sutton Coldfield Town v Quorn - Kick-off |
K/O | Coleshill Town v Gresley Rovers - Kick-off |
K/O | Harborough Town v Corby Town - Kick-off |
TEAMS | Anstey Nomads v BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS - Line-up available |
TEAMS | AFC Rushden & Diamonds v LYE TOWN - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Coleshill Town v GRESLEY ROVERS - Line-up available |
TEAMS | ANSTEY NOMADS v Boldmere St Michaels - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Sutton Coldfield Town v QUORN - Line-up available |
TEAMS | COLESHILL TOWN v Gresley Rovers - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Sporting Khalsa v LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Rugby Town v SPALDING UNITED - Line-up available |
TEAMS | SPORTING KHALSA v Loughborough Dynamo - Line-up available |
TEAMS | RUGBY TOWN v Spalding United - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Coventry Sphinx v CAMBRIDGE CITY - Line-up available |
TEAMS | SHEPSHED DYNAMO v Hinckley LRFC - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Shepshed Dynamo v HINCKLEY LRFC - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Walsall Wood v BEDWORTH UNITED - Line-up available |
TEAMS | WALSALL WOOD v Bedworth United - Line-up available |
TEAMS | SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN v Quorn - Line-up available |
TEAMS | COVENTRY SPHINX v Cambridge City - Line-up available |
TEAMS | HARBOROUGH TOWN v Corby Town - Line-up available |
TEAMS | Harborough Town v CORBY TOWN - Line-up available |
TEAMS | AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS v Lye Town - Line-up available |